Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
247 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAB Global Real Estate Investment Portfolio AAlliance BernsteinPropertyUSD15.894.813.932.2add to basket
2[+]chartAB Global Real Estate Securities Portfolio A USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)PropertyUSD27.564.112.627.3add to basket
3[+]chartAberdeen European Balanced Property BAberdeen Standard InvestmentsPropertyEUR86.060.80.13.9add to basket
4[+]chartAberdeen Standard SICAV I Asian Property Share S Acc USDAberdeen Standard InvestmentsPropertyUSD18.590.37.016.4add to basket
5[+]chartAegon AEAM Global Real EstateAegon Investment Management BPropertyEUR12.985.116.7n/aadd to basket
6[+]chartAegon Vastgoed InternationaalAegon Investment Management BPropertyEUR41.878.120.2n/aadd to basket
7[+]chartAgora Invest REM 2 SICAV SIF ResidentialVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)PropertyEUR1,020.201.94.59.3add to basket
8[+]chartAhead German Real Estate BAhead Wealth Solutions AGPropertyEUR95.66-16.1-16.0-17.3add to basket
9[+]chartAhead Lucrum ContinuumAhead Wealth Solutions AGPropertyEUR158.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
10[+]chartAllianz Finance Euro ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR556.415.49.441.0add to basket
11[+]chartAllianz Foncier C/DAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR88.616.010.745.9add to basket
12[+]chartAllianz Immo DAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR340.197.814.450.8add to basket
13[+]chartAllianz Secteur Euro ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR551.085.710.243.8add to basket
14[+]chartAllianz Secteur Europe ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR483.307.513.948.9add to basket
15[+]chartAlta Water SIAlta Asset ManagementPropertyEUR66.615.614.737.8add to basket
16[+]chartAm Asia Pacific Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR1.374.116.620.7add to basket
17[+]chartAm Asia Pacific REITsAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR0.844.218.229.1add to basket
18[+]chartAm Asia Pacific REITs PlusAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR0.634.316.323.2add to basket
19[+]chartAm Global Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR1.927.317.535.7add to basket
20[+]chartAm Pan European Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR1.024.910.649.6add to basket
21[+]chartAmonis Equity Real EstateAmonis nvPropertyEUR12,650.129.519.155.0add to basket
22[+]chartAMP Capital Global Real Estate Securities Z Acc EURAMP CapitalPropertyEUR1.767.119.827.4add to basket
23[+]chartAmundi Actions Foncier P C DisAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR197.316.810.434.6add to basket
24[+]chartAmundi Index FTSE EPRA Nareit Global UCITS ETF DR DisAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR61.486.716.5n/aadd to basket
25[+]chartAppian Burlington Property AAppian Asset Management LtdPropertyEUR127.102.58.3n/aadd to basket
26[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.19-3.7n/a12.4add to basket
27[+]chartAseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSD0.440.49-11.4-14.3-8.4add to basket
28[+]chartAviva Investors European Real Estate Securities B EURAviva Investors Luxembourg S.APropertyEUR15.476.810.734.9add to basket
29[+]chartAXA Aedificandi EAXA Investment Manager ParisPropertyEUR580.495.510.740.1add to basket
30[+]chartAXA World Funds Framlington Europe Real Estate Securities E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersPropertyEUR225.966.211.735.5add to basket
31[+]chartAXA World Funds Framlington Global Real Estate Securities E Cap EURAXA Investment ManagersPropertyEUR149.396.416.422.0add to basket
32[+]chartAXA World Funds Global Flexible Property A Cap USDAXA Investment ManagersPropertyUSD121.014.210.518.8add to basket
33[+]chartAxxion Ellwanger & Geiger Global REITs Classic CapAxxion S.A.PropertyEUR201.12211.185.010.912.8add to basket
34[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess Global Property Securities Z Acc EURBarclaysPropertyEUR1.283.311.422.9add to basket
35[+]chartBlackRock GF World Real Estate Securities E2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyEUR11.586.516.925.2add to basket
36[+]chartBMO European Real Estate Securities A Acc NOKBMOPropertyNOK233.067.411.741.8add to basket
37[+]chartBMO Property Growth & Income Feeder B Acc NAV EURBMOPropertyEUR23.763.95.922.1add to basket
38[+]chartBNP Paribas Easy FTSE EPRA NAREIT Developed Europe Ex UK Green Track Privilege Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LPropertyEUR101.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
39[+]chartBNP Paribas Europe Real Estate Securities N Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LPropertyEUR286.954.36.231.2add to basket
40[+]chartBNP Paribas Global Real Estate Securities N Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LPropertyEUR151.946.014.817.9add to basket
41[+]chartBNP Paribas Pacific Real Estate Securities N Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LPropertyEUR138.902.515.319.1add to basket
42[+]chartBridge Global Property Income NDSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.503.18.212.5add to basket
43[+]chartBrookfield Global Listed Real Estate UCITS A EURBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyEUR20.692.07.9n/aadd to basket
44[+]chartBrookfield U.S. Listed Real Estate UCITS JPYBrookfield Invmt Mgmt Ltd (UK)PropertyJPY826.284.910.717.4add to basket
45[+]chartBSF BlackRock Global Real Asset Securities A3 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.PropertyUSD99.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
46[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR299.939.216.721.2add to basket
47[+]chartCache Logistics TrustARA CWT Trust Mgmt Cache LtdPropertySGD0.72-2.18.3-2.8add to basket
48[+]chartCAIAC DRFG AIF Real EstateCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyCZK119.281.94.315.7add to basket
49[+]chartCAIAC Frankfurter Mezzanine Fonds EURCAIAC Fund Management AGPropertyEUR1,072.074.2n/an/aadd to basket
50[+]chartCD Euro Immobilier CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEUR898.695.27.828.4add to basket
51[+]chartClearance Camino 4 USDClearance Capital LtdPropertyUSD1.2210.719.1n/aadd to basket
52[+]chartCohen & Steers European Real Estate Securities AXCohen & SteersPropertyEUR29.668.116.057.6add to basket
53[+]chartCohen & Steers Global Real Estate Securities AX USDCohen & SteersPropertyUSD23.405.616.230.5add to basket
54[+]chartCoral Student Portfolio G SGDCoral PortfolioPropertySGD1.592.87.524.4add to basket
55[+]chartCS (Lux) Multi-Manager Real Estate Global SB-I USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementPropertyUSD1,004.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
56[+]chartCS Investment 2 CS (Lux) Global Property Total Return Equity A USDCredit Suisse Fund ManagementPropertyUSD10.304.714.129.9add to basket
57[+]chartCTIVP CenterSquare Real Estate 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSD9.736.517.130.8add to basket
58[+]chartCubic PropertyCubicPropertyGBP3.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
59[+]chartCurzon Cap Poland Gear Growth CellCurzon PCC LtdPropertyGBP0.45n/a-8.3-13.7add to basket
60[+]chartDarwin Leisure Property E Initial Charge GBPDarwin Property Invt Mgmt LtdPropertyGBP2.162.96.524.6add to basket
61[+]chartDespa Europa DekaDespa (Deka)PropertyEUR47.3349.821.73.67.9add to basket
62[+]chartDimensional Global Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD12.387.418.135.2add to basket
63[+]chartDimensional International Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD5.467.516.633.6add to basket
64[+]chartDimensional Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD40.857.319.035.4add to basket
65[+]chartDJE Real Estate PDJE Investment S.A.PropertyEUR0.97-1.0-1.0-3.4add to basket
66[+]chartDragon Ukrainian Properties & Development PLC ORD 1PDragon Ukrainian Properties &PropertyGBX9.0012.006.1-18.96.0add to basket
67[+]chartDuemme Real EstateDuemme Sgr SpAPropertyEUR186.685.512.133.5add to basket
68[+]chartDWS Invest Global Real Estate Securities LDDWS Investment SAPropertyEUR180.40189.909.019.032.9add to basket
69[+]chartDWS RREEF Global Real Estate Securities Master H AUD JPYDWS Investment SAPropertyJPY9,398.009,398.005.75.724.2add to basket
70[+]chartEastspring Inv Asian Property Securities A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAPropertyUSD13.790.310.828.1add to basket
71[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild Prifund Property Securities B EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManPropertyEUR98.422.99.310.9add to basket
72[+]chartElevation EII US Property IElevation UCITS Funds (IrelandPropertyUSD139.585.613.420.4add to basket
73[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Real Estate EUREurobank FMC LuxPropertyEUR17.677.912.58.1add to basket
74[+]chartFidelity Global Property A GBPFidelity International (FIL InPropertyGBP2.073.314.424.1add to basket
75[+]chartFINEXT Real Estate Opportunities Budapest C HUFPictet Asset Management (EuropPropertyHUF19,566.49-11.986.5n/aadd to basket
76[+]chartFINEXT Real Estate Opportunities One P HUFPictet Asset Management (EuropPropertyHUF779.93-14.8-30.9n/aadd to basket
77[+]chartFirst State Asian Property Securities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSD10.020.912.623.4add to basket
78[+]chartFirst State Global Property Securities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSD14.007.515.927.2add to basket
79[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD10.373.612.623.1add to basket
80[+]chartGenerali Belgium Real Estate SIF Care Invest AGenerali Investments LuxembourPropertyEUR33.661.93.9n/aadd to basket
81[+]chartGenerali Belgium Real Estate SIF Care Invest II AGenerali Investments LuxembourPropertyEUR28.622.94.9n/aadd to basket
82[+]chartGinsGlobal European Real Estate IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyEUR24.826.711.334.4add to basket
83[+]chartGinsGlobal US Property IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyUSD36.514.311.719.5add to basket
84[+]chartGlobal Real Estate Investments RHauck & AufhauserPropertyEUR102.86108.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
85[+]chartGotthard Investment S1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR71.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
86[+]chartGrundbesitz Global ICRREEF LtdPropertyEUR52.6555.282.13.69.3add to basket
87[+]chartGS Global Real Estate Equity Portfolio E Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyEUR10.927.213.6n/aadd to basket
88[+]chartGS US Real Estate Balanced Portfolio Base M DistGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyUSD132.906.814.324.1add to basket
89[+]chartH&A Real Estate US REIT Fixed Income BA USDHauck & AufhauserPropertyUSD104.663.010.2n/aadd to basket
90[+]chartHeitman Global Prime IHeitmanPropertyEUR115.714.712.8n/aadd to basket
91[+]chartHibernia Reit PLCHibernia Reit plcPropertyEUR1.351.39-1.01.519.6add to basket
92[+]chartHof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEUR57.747.013.436.4add to basket
93[+]chartHS Property Sector FlexiPower A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyHKD53.04-5.414.155.5add to basket
94[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Real Estate Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAPropertyUSD11.503.410.021.5add to basket
95[+]chartHSBC Property Investment Inc EURHSBC Global Asset Management (PropertyEUR188.832.45.413.1add to basket
96[+]chartIdB Real Estate EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtPropertyEUR171.972.66.719.5add to basket
97[+]chartING Direct Mattone Arancio Dis EURNN Investment Partners B.V.PropertyEUR64.855.56.630.4add to basket
98[+]chartInnformance - Real Assets Opportunities EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyEUR1,114.386.112.8n/aadd to basket
99[+]chartINTER ImmoProfilBNP Paribas REIM GermanyPropertyEUR55.2057.96-0.72.81.7add to basket
100[+]chartInvesco Global Income Real Estate Securities E EURInvesco Management S.A.PropertyEUR11.305.212.715.8add to basket
101[+]chartInvesco Global Real Assets A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.PropertyUSD102.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
102[+]chartInvesco Global Real Estate Securities E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.PropertyEUR12.835.313.917.9add to basket
103[+]chartInvestec Global Real Estate Securities A Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxePropertyUSD18.854.413.923.6add to basket
104[+]chartInvestec Property Equity CInvestec Fund ManagersPropertyUnknown406.34-1.9-6.4-12.1add to basket
105[+]chartiShares Developed Real Estate Index (IE) Inst Dis NAV USDBlackRock Index Selection FundPropertyUSD43.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
106[+]chartJanus Henderson Global Real Estate A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsPropertyUSD15.827.920.540.8add to basket
107[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Asia-Pacific Property Equities A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD19.514.818.727.5add to basket
108[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Property Equities A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD25.569.221.045.3add to basket
109[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Pan European Property Equities A2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAPropertyEUR55.318.616.555.8add to basket
110[+]chartJanus Selection Global Real Estate A USDJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSD177.757.920.240.5add to basket
111[+]chartJPM Global Real Estate Securities (USD) A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SPropertyUSD13.395.314.226.8add to basket
112[+]chartJPMorgan Realty Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementPropertyUSD15.269.521.421.9add to basket
113[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Real Estate Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEUR173.192.87.99.5add to basket
114[+]chartKBC Life Invest Residential Real EstateKBC SicavsPropertyEUR1,526.923.87.2n/aadd to basket
115[+]chartKeller Zable Investments - Stable Return VSelectra Management Company SAPropertyEUR121.793.38.9n/aadd to basket
116[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Property ANKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEUR81.376.216.632.1add to basket
117[+]chartKMG The Castel Property B EURKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyEUR1,343.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
118[+]chartKMG Wren Retirement A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,110.014.23.9-21.0add to basket
119[+]chartLa Francaise Lux Forum Global Real Estate Securities R EUR CapLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyEUR100.740.01.5-4.6add to basket
120[+]chartLa Francaise Lux Sustainable Real Estate Securities I Acc USDLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyUSD1,092.533.78.2n/aadd to basket
121[+]chartLanner SICAV PLC A Investor USDBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSD0.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
122[+]chartLazard Objectif Actifs Reels DLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEUR957.924.38.331.9add to basket
123[+]chartLCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR366.776.710.334.2add to basket
124[+]chartLendInvest Real Estate Opportunity IILendInvest CapitalPropertyGBP1,566.832.77.624.6add to basket
125[+]chartLGT Select REITS B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdPropertyUSD1,661.145.515.128.6add to basket
126[+]chartLLB Aktien Immobilien Global PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHF91.15-0.49.121.9add to basket
127[+]chartLLB B&I Asian Real Estate Securities ALLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD253.968.022.340.7add to basket
128[+]chartLLB B&I Global Real Estate Securities A USDLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD123.279.221.938.0add to basket
129[+]chartLLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate Securities CHFLLB Fund Services AGPropertyCHF136.608.320.6n/aadd to basket
130[+]chartLO Funds Immobilien-Aktien Welt AST 2Lombard Odier Asst Mgt(Swtz)SAPropertyCHF207.614.715.719.1add to basket
131[+]chartLothbury PropertyLothbury Investment ManagementPropertyGBP1,987.681.41.121.7add to basket
132[+]chartLuxcellence Savills IM Real Estate Securities Income IDLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAPropertyEUR1,042.078.2n/an/aadd to basket
133[+]chartManulife Asia Pacific REIT AA Inc USDManulife Global FundPropertyUSD1.091.415.7n/aadd to basket
134[+]chartManulife Asia-Pacific REITManulife Unit Trusts BerhadPropertyMYR0.49-0.116.634.8add to basket
135[+]chartManulife Global Property AAManulife Global FundPropertyUSD1.113.39.417.7add to basket
136[+]chartMarriott International Real Estate IncMarriott International FundPlcPropertyUSD1.514.111.530.9add to basket
137[+]chartMartin Maurel Pierre Capitalisation C EURBanque Martin MaurelPropertyEUR1,876.065.2n/a37.4add to basket
138[+]chartMercer High Income UK Property CCF M - 5 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtPropertyGBP142.912.34.619.4add to basket
139[+]chartMercer Passive Global REITS UCITS CCF A20-H-0.8200-GB-1 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtPropertyGBP103.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
140[+]chartMFM Global Real Estate Securities RF CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyCHF120.473.2n/an/aadd to basket
141[+]chartMirova Actions Enviornnement Ret CapMirovaPropertyEUR1,140.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
142[+]chartML Capital Catalyst Global Real Estate UCITS AMontlake Management LimitedPropertyUSD2.285.314.830.6add to basket
143[+]chartMMA Immobilier ACovea Finance SASPropertyEUR110.921.05.119.2add to basket
144[+]chartMonte Rosa Co-Investments II RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD245.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
145[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR42.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
146[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR42.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
147[+]chartMonte Rosa Real Estate 2012 RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD99.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
148[+]chartMonte Rosa Real Estate Debt II IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD100.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
149[+]chartMorg Stnly Asian Property I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSD25.25-2.210.622.9add to basket
150[+]chartMorg Stnly European Property I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyEUR45.248.711.330.4add to basket