Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
1021 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chart7IM AAP Balanced (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.073.31.4n/aadd to basket
2[+]chart7IM AAP Moderately Adventurous (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.103.30.7n/aadd to basket
3[+]chart7IM AAP Moderately Cautious (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.044.02.6n/aadd to basket
4[+]chart7IM Balanced (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.812.3-0.48.1add to basket
5[+]chart7IM Moderately Adventurous (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP2.032.0-1.811.8add to basket
6[+]chart7IM Moderately Cautious (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.553.20.94.1add to basket
7[+]chartAB Global Factor Portfolio SF1 GBPAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityGBP126.486.41.2n/aadd to basket
8[+]chartAB Global Strategy 30/70 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBP122.533.43.48.9add to basket
9[+]chartAB Global Strategy 40/60 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBP133.733.12.610.0add to basket
10[+]chartAB Global Strategy 50/50 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBP138.702.91.811.5add to basket
11[+]chartAB Global Strategy 60/40 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBP143.842.71.313.5add to basket
12[+]chartAB SICAV I - Global Dynamic Bond Portfolio S GBPAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestGBP22.743.24.46.1add to basket
13[+]chartAbacus The IDAD PLC GBPAbacus Financial ServicesStructured ProductsGBP1.020.7-0.710.3add to basket
14[+]chartAbalone Olympian SICAV - Global Equity D GBPAbalone Asset Management LtdEquityGBP98.59-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
15[+]chartAberdeen Frontier Opportunities C Acc GBPAberdeen Fund Managers LimitedEquityGBP13.607.92.519.6add to basket
16[+]chartAberdeen Standard Capital BridgeStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBP1.997.22.510.3add to basket
17[+]chartAberdeen Standard Capital Global EquityStandard Life WealthEquityGBP2.7010.57.425.6add to basket
18[+]chartAberdeen Standard Capital Global Fixed InterestStandard Life WealthFixed InterestGBP0.983.65.05.6add to basket
19[+]chartAberdeen Standard Capital IncomeStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBP0.605.21.28.9add to basket
20[+]chartAberdeen Standard Capital Sterling Fixed InterestStandard Life WealthFixed InterestGBP0.906.26.24.9add to basket
21[+]chartAberdeen Standard Capital UK EquityStandard Life WealthEquityGBP2.04-5.7-9.32.0add to basket
22[+]chartAberdeen Standard Islamic Global Equity A Acc GBPAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityGBP2.516.03.314.9add to basket
23[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - Seabury Sterling Liquidity 1 Z-1 Inc GBPAberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketGBP1.000.4n/an/aadd to basket
24[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - Seabury Sterling Liquidity 2 Y-1 Inc GBPAberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketGBP1.000.4n/an/aadd to basket
25[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - Short Duration Sterling J-2 AccAberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketGBP104.750.50.91.9add to basket
26[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - Sterling A-2Aberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketGBP4,824.470.30.61.0add to basket
27[+]chartAberdeen Standard SICAV I Global Government Bond A GBPAberdeen Standard InvestmentsFixed InterestGBP1.2513.714.69.3add to basket
28[+]chartAberdeen Standard SICAV I UK Equity A Acc GBPAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityGBP26.524.70.816.3add to basket
29[+]chartAbsolute Focus B2 GBPAbsolute Fund ManagementHedgeGBP152.22-2.0-5.9n/aadd to basket
30[+]chartAbsolute Insight Credit AP GBPInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.380.9-1.06.7add to basket
31[+]chartAbsolute Insight Emerging Market Debt AP GBPInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.412.60.0-7.0add to basket
32[+]chartAbsolute Insight Equity Market Neutral AP GBPInsight Investment ManagementEquityGBP1.10-0.8-3.5-3.3add to basket
33[+]chartAcadian Emerging Markets Equity UCITS II F Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP11.25-1.9-3.6n/aadd to basket
34[+]chartAcumen Capital Protection Portfolio A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP97.280.9-2.3n/aadd to basket
35[+]chartAF All Equity B1Alexander Forbes Investments JEquityGBP12.592.3-1.2n/aadd to basket
36[+]chartAF Balanced B1Alexander Forbes Investments JMixed AssetGBP12.864.64.5n/aadd to basket
37[+]chartAF Conservative B1Alexander Forbes Investments JMixed AssetGBP11.894.65.0n/aadd to basket
38[+]chartAF Dynamic B1Alexander Forbes Investments JMixed AssetGBP12.883.92.4n/aadd to basket
39[+]chartAF Sterling Cash B1Alexander Forbes Investments JMoney MarketGBP10.020.2n/an/aadd to basket
40[+]chartAF Strategic Sterling LiquidityAlexander Forbes Investments JMoney MarketGBP14.000.20.40.4add to basket
41[+]chartAGF Global Core Equity J GBPAGF ManagementEquityGBP15.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
42[+]chartAHFM Defined Returns BAtlantic House Fund ManagementStructured ProductsGBP1.461.94.324.3add to basket
43[+]chartAHFM Total Return A Acc GBPAtlantic House Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.031.7n/an/aadd to basket
44[+]chartAlceda Green Ash SICAV - Multi Asset IA GBPAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetGBP104.260.7-3.81.9add to basket
45[+]chartAlken Continental Europe SGB1Alken Asset ManagementEquityGBP96.517.3-4.9n/aadd to basket
46[+]chartAllied Dunbar Gilt & IncomeAllied Dunbar InternationalFixed InterestGBX43.5545.878.39.03.5add to basket
47[+]chartAllied Dunbar UK Capital GrowthAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityGBX121.00128.501.1-5.74.2add to basket
48[+]chartAltana Director Alignment Strategy I Acc GBPAltana Wealth LtdHedgeGBP93.82-9.7-8.9n/aadd to basket
49[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (GBP) OVAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketGBP1,013.460.4n/an/aadd to basket
50[+]chartAQR Emerging Equities UCITS C2 GBPAQR Capital ManagementEquityGBP136.64-1.9-3.313.5add to basket
51[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Income I Acc GBPArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetGBP117.457.64.411.6add to basket
52[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.4210.06.541.1add to basket
53[+]chartArdevora UK Equity BArdevoraEquityGBP2.465.0-0.315.8add to basket
54[+]chartArdevora UK Income BArdevoraEquityGBP1.341.3-2.94.1add to basket
55[+]chartARIA Alternative Income CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP103.342.51.5n/aadd to basket
56[+]chartARIA Diversified Alternative Asset CARIA Capital ManagementHedgeGBP100.49-0.1-2.4n/aadd to basket
57[+]chartARIA Global Dividend Value Plus CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP87.69-5.6-14.7n/aadd to basket
58[+]chartARIA Global Equity Absolute Return CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP85.70-4.6-13.0n/aadd to basket
59[+]chartARIA Global Equity Leaders CARIA Capital ManagementEquityGBP100.425.8-8.4n/aadd to basket
60[+]chartARIA Parala Absolute Return Strategy CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP100.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
61[+]chartARIA Parala Balanced Macro Multi Asset CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP88.810.9-4.0n/aadd to basket
62[+]chartARIA Parala Cautious Income Macro Multi Asset C8 GBPARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP103.573.14.2n/aadd to basket
63[+]chartARIA Parala Dynamic Growth Macro Multi Asset CARIA Capital ManagementMixed AssetGBP98.50-0.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
64[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP11.271.4-0.46.6add to basket
65[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.441.6-0.96.0add to basket
66[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.433.83.75.5add to basket
67[+]chartAshburton Sterling Asset Management R NAVAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP2.753.10.62.3add to basket
68[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Local Currency Corporate Debt R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP74.21-2.8-1.41.2add to basket
69[+]chartAshmore Emerging Market Total Return R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP83.651.35.75.0add to basket
70[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets Frontier Equity R GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdEquityGBP112.70-1.3-2.56.6add to basket
71[+]chartAshmore SICAV 3 Emerging Markets Multi-Asset Institutional Inc GBPAshmore Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP89.04-1.9-0.6n/aadd to basket
72[+]chartAthena Global Cautious Portfolio D Acc GBPCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBP92.920.7-3.0n/aadd to basket
73[+]chartAthena Global Opportunities Portfolio A Acc GBPCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBP99.43-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
74[+]chartAubrey European Conviction R GBPTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityGBP107.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
75[+]chartAvia Mixed B GBPFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetGBP5.052.1-15.2-6.3add to basket
76[+]chartAviva Investors Global Aggregate Bond Zh GBPAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestGBP1,409.107.89.410.8add to basket
77[+]chartAviva Investors Sterling Liquidity 8Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBP1.000.30.61.1add to basket
78[+]chartAviva Investors Sterling Strategic Liquidity 3Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBP1.150.61.02.3add to basket
79[+]chartAviva Investors UK Listed Equity High Alpha BAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityGBP5.27-12.1-17.6-4.4add to basket
80[+]chartAxiom Contingent Capital E GBPAxiom Alternative InvestmentsFixed InterestGBP1,066.745.95.3n/aadd to basket
81[+]chartBalanced Portfolio A2 Cap GBPAlter Domus Management CompanyMixed AssetGBP91.40-0.8-3.0-8.7add to basket
82[+]chartBarclays Globalaccess Emerging Market Local Currency Debt I Dis GBPBarclaysFixed InterestGBP0.381.56.4-0.9add to basket
83[+]chartBarclays GlobalAccess UK Opportunities Z Acc GBPBarclaysEquityGBP6.294.3-2.420.9add to basket
84[+]chartBarclays Sterling BondBarclaysFixed InterestGBP0.508.28.75.6add to basket
85[+]chartBarclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 11BarclaysStructured ProductsGBX110.73111.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
86[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 A Inc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP13.384.33.612.8add to basket
87[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 A GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP15.885.44.119.0add to basket
88[+]chartBarclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP19.425.84.023.5add to basket
89[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP14.492.62.78.1add to basket
90[+]chartBarclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5 A Acc GBPBarclaysMixed AssetGBP23.515.73.725.6add to basket
91[+]chartBarclays Wealth Liquid Alternative Strategies R GBPBarclaysHedgeGBP10.951.40.22.3add to basket
92[+]chartBarings Dynamic Asset Allocation IBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetGBP196.253.62.111.0add to basket
93[+]chartBarings Eastern Europe Fund A NAV GBPBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityGBP69.009.821.132.8add to basket
94[+]chartBarings U.S Investment Grade Corporate Bond Tranche A Unhedged Acc GBPBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestGBP125.0617.918.423.0add to basket
95[+]chartBlackRock Ascent UK All Stocks Corporate Bond NAVBlackRock Active Selection FdHedgeGBP30.078.19.611.1add to basket
96[+]chartBlackRock Ascent UK Long Corporate Bond Flexible Acc NAVBlackRock Active Selection FdHedgeGBP38.5815.417.214.0add to basket
97[+]chartBlackRock Core Plus Global Corporate Bond Flexible Acc NAVBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBP132.938.710.311.6add to basket
98[+]chartBlackRock Core Plus UK Corporate Bond Flexible Acc NAVBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBP233.318.29.610.2add to basket
99[+]chartBlackRock Core Plus UK Gilt NAVBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBP195.319.611.49.2add to basket
100[+]chartBlackRock GF Continental European Flexible A4 GBPBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBP22.4311.61.629.6add to basket
101[+]chartBlackRock GF United Kingdom A2 GBPBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBP114.149.6-0.225.6add to basket
102[+]chartBlackRock Global Enhanced Index A GBPBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdEquityGBP334.077.53.1n/aadd to basket
103[+]chartBlackRock Global Screened Corporate Bond Core Acc GBP NAVBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBP14.4312.711.27.6add to basket
104[+]chartBlackRock Global Screened Corporate Bond Hedged Flex Acc GBP NAVBlackRock Active Selection FdFixed InterestGBP17.338.39.710.2add to basket
105[+]chartBlackRock ICS Sterling Government Liquidity Core AccBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBP102.170.30.50.7add to basket
106[+]chartBlackRock ICS Sterling Liquid Environmentally Aware Core AccBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBP100.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
107[+]chartBlackRock ICS Sterling Liquidity Admin IV Acc GBPBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBP107.090.20.30.4add to basket
108[+]chartBlackRock ICS Sterling Ultra Short Bond CoreBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBP130.200.40.81.8add to basket
109[+]chartBlackRock Institutional Dynamic Diversified Growth I AccBlackRock (Channel Island)Mixed AssetGBP150.662.01.59.9add to basket
110[+]chartBlackRock Market Advantage Strategy E Acc Nav GBPBlackRock Index Selection FundMixed AssetGBP11.269.310.8n/aadd to basket
111[+]chartBlackRock SF UK Equity Absolute Return A2 GBPBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeGBP104.993.02.6n/aadd to basket
112[+]chartBlackRock UK Credit Screened Flexible Acc Nav GBPBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdFixed InterestGBP17.408.69.6n/aadd to basket
113[+]chartBlu Income FBlu Family Office LtdMoney MarketGBP117.503.76.8n/aadd to basket
114[+]chartBlueBay Emerging Market Unconstrained Bond R C Perf GBPBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP100.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
115[+]chartBlueBay Global High Yield Bond DR GBP QIDivBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP86.903.73.49.7add to basket
116[+]chartBlueBay Investment Grade Euro Government Bond R GBPBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP144.169.511.114.2add to basket
117[+]chartBlueBay Leveraged Finance Total Return K GBPBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP99.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
118[+]chartBlueBay Structured Total Return Diversified Credit H GBPBlueBay Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP111.603.94.09.2add to basket
119[+]chartBMO Diversified Monthly Income C IncBMOMixed AssetGBX44.7544.87-1.3-2.55.4add to basket
120[+]chartBMO European Growth & Income A Inc GBPBMOEquityGBP17.864.9-7.015.8add to basket
121[+]chartBNP Paribas InstiCash GBP 1D Short Term VNAV Classic Cap GBPBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketGBP130.780.30.60.9add to basket
122[+]chartBNY Mellon Absolute Return Equity R Acc GBPBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityGBP1.12-1.5-5.5-3.4add to basket
123[+]chartBNY Mellon Global Real Return GBP B AccBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMixed AssetGBP1.247.48.12.6add to basket
124[+]chartBNY Mellon Long Term Global Equity A NAV GBPBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeEquityGBP2.799.910.141.6add to basket
125[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX6,272.97-0.91.5-16.3add to basket
126[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX15,787.91-0.8-8.818.9add to basket
127[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 2x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX3,572.01-2.41.4-32.1add to basket
128[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX21,108.01-1.8-14.424.9add to basket
129[+]chartBoost FTSE 100 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX1,256.14-5.0-1.5-48.8add to basket
130[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX5,167.82-0.94.0-18.7add to basket
131[+]chartBoost FTSE 250 2x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdEquityGBX19,779.00-2.0-15.516.9add to basket
132[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 1x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX9,086.97-6.7-8.4n/aadd to basket
133[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Leverage Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX18,057.3921.927.321.7add to basket
134[+]chartBoost Gilts 10Y 3x Short Daily ETPBoost Management LtdFixed InterestGBX3,698.69-19.2-23.8-26.9add to basket
135[+]chartBright Cap Momentum Comfort A GBPFinexis S.A.EquityGBP8.930.0-9.14.2add to basket
136[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP336.87-1.3-12.18.0add to basket
137[+]chartBrown Advisory American A GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP48.059.95.246.7add to basket
138[+]chartBrown Advisory US Mid-Cap Growth B Acc GBPBrown Advisory LLCEquityGBP14.2717.517.6n/aadd to basket
139[+]chartBSF UK Emerging Companies Absolute Return A2 GBPBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityGBP105.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
140[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.410.20.40.5add to basket
141[+]chartButterfield Multi-Asset AABN AMRO PCC LtdMixed AssetGBP1.467.51.810.8add to basket
142[+]chartCamber International Equity GrowthR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP14.98-3.4-14.1-0.1add to basket
143[+]chartCannon Global Opportunity ICCannon Asset ManagersMixed AssetGBP11.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
144[+]chartCapita International PropertyM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdPropertyGBP1.303.42.87.7add to basket
145[+]chartCapital Gearing Portfolio P Inc GBPCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP34,136.595.35.018.6add to basket
146[+]chartCapital Group World Dividend Growers (LUX) Z GBPCapital GroupEquityGBP14.4110.39.024.3add to basket
147[+]chartCastellain Income ACastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBP1.494.13.527.9add to basket
148[+]chartCastellain Value ACastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBP4.563.74.029.6add to basket
149[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX158.374.69.411.6add to basket
150[+]chartCastle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 Year Mar-15Castle TrustStructured ProductsGBX138.923.57.08.6add to basket