Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
465 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAffin Hwang Absolute Return IIAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR1.240.911.313.1add to basket
2[+]chartAffin Hwang Aiiman Asia (Ex Japan) GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR0.621.44.119.3add to basket
3[+]chartAffin Hwang AIIMAN EquityAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR0.463.84.413.3add to basket
4[+]chartAffin Hwang Aiiman GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR1.042.81.08.8add to basket
5[+]chartAffin Hwang Aiiman Income PlusAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYR0.603.57.815.8add to basket
6[+]chartAffin Hwang Aiiman PRS Shariah GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR0.592.63.111.3add to basket
7[+]chartAffin Hwang ASEAN FlexiAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.561.05.110.2add to basket
8[+]chartAffin Hwang BalancedAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.48-2.8-1.73.8add to basket
9[+]chartAffin Hwang BondAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYR0.603.87.917.6add to basket
10[+]chartAffin Hwang EquityAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR0.544.53.917.5add to basket
11[+]chartAffin Hwang GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR0.295.03.014.6add to basket
12[+]chartAffin Hwang PRS ConservativeAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.581.54.211.9add to basket
13[+]chartAffin Hwang PRS GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.653.37.316.8add to basket
14[+]chartAffin Hwang PRS ModerateAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.653.58.016.7add to basket
15[+]chartAffin Hwang Select Asia (Ex Japan) QuantumAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR1.405.713.70.1add to basket
16[+]chartAffin Hwang Select Asia ex Japan OpportunityAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR0.701.69.921.3add to basket
17[+]chartAffin Hwang Select Asia Pacific (ex Japan) BalancedAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.614.410.314.3add to basket
18[+]chartAffin Hwang Select Asia Pacific (ex Japan) DividendAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR0.614.510.725.2add to basket
19[+]chartAffin Hwang Select Asia Pacific (ex Japan) REITs and InfrastructureAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR0.495.811.04.5add to basket
20[+]chartAffin Hwang Select AUD Income MYRAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.551.52.3-0.9add to basket
21[+]chartAffin Hwang Select BalancedAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.651.63.814.5add to basket
22[+]chartAffin Hwang Select BondAffin Hwang Asset Management BFixed InterestMYR0.694.59.315.9add to basket
23[+]chartAffin Hwang Select IncomeAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.743.28.015.6add to basket
24[+]chartAffin Hwang Select OpportunitiesAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR0.960.70.912.4add to basket
25[+]chartAffin Hwang Select SGD Income MYRAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.683.59.416.0add to basket
26[+]chartAffin Hwang TacticalAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.275.55.314.6add to basket
27[+]chartAffin Hwang World Series China GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BEquityMYR0.79-1.47.34.6add to basket
28[+]chartAm Advantage BrazilAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.804.67.523.5add to basket
29[+]chartAm Advantage BRICAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR1.458.714.338.1add to basket
30[+]chartAm Al-AminAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.000.00.53.0add to basket
31[+]chartAm Asean EquityAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.506.36.42.3add to basket
32[+]chartAm Asia Pacific ex Japan Total ReturnAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.49-0.84.52.0add to basket
33[+]chartAm Asia Pacific Leisure DividendAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.480.16.913.2add to basket
34[+]chartAm Asia Pacific Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR1.397.120.723.4add to basket
35[+]chartAm Asia Pacific REITsAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR0.844.919.129.0add to basket
36[+]chartAm Asia Pacific REITs PlusAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR0.645.418.123.6add to basket
37[+]chartAm BalancedAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.322.9-1.419.9add to basket
38[+]chartAm Bon IslamAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.274.79.318.4add to basket
39[+]chartAm BondAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.304.99.718.6add to basket
40[+]chartAm Cash ManagementAMFunds Management BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.53.0add to basket
41[+]chartAm Cash PremiumAMFunds Management BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.001.63.611.3add to basket
42[+]chartAm China A-SharesAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR2.9518.540.344.5add to basket
43[+]chartAm ConservativeAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.601.73.99.0add to basket
44[+]chartAm Cumulative GrowthAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR1.094.011.630.6add to basket
45[+]chartAm Dividend IncomeAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.303.16.516.5add to basket
46[+]chartAm Dynamic BondAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.705.511.321.7add to basket
47[+]chartAm Global AgribusinessAMFunds Management BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR1.240.61.821.9add to basket
48[+]chartAm Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR1.559.413.629.3add to basket
49[+]chartAm Global Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR1.928.018.235.1add to basket
50[+]chartAm IncomeAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.000.00.53.0add to basket
51[+]chartAm Income PlusAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.682.65.012.8add to basket
52[+]chartAm Islamic BalancedAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.488.09.514.6add to basket
53[+]chartAm Islamic Fixed Income ConservativeAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.322.85.312.8add to basket
54[+]chartAm Islamic GrowthAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.486.43.74.4add to basket
55[+]chartAm IttikalAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.563.04.9-0.5add to basket
56[+]chartAm Malaysia EquityAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR1.533.25.431.9add to basket
57[+]chartAm Oasis Global Islamic EquityAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.945.12.210.0add to basket
58[+]chartAm Pan European Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR1.014.911.347.5add to basket
59[+]chartAm Precious Metals SecuritiesAMFunds Management BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.4316.622.9-1.5add to basket
60[+]chartAm PRS Conservative DAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.663.66.317.8add to basket
61[+]chartAm PRS Growth DAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.643.35.719.0add to basket
62[+]chartAm PRS Moderate DAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.583.67.317.0add to basket
63[+]chartAm Schroder European Equity AlphaAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR1.262.6-0.19.0add to basket
64[+]chartAm Tactical BondAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.145.210.116.4add to basket
65[+]chartAm Total ReturnAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.423.26.018.2add to basket
66[+]chartAmanah Saham 1MalaysiaAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR1.005.55.518.8add to basket
67[+]chartAmanah Saham BumiputeraAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR1.000.00.00.0add to basket
68[+]chartAmanah Saham DidikAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR1.000.00.00.0add to basket
69[+]chartAmanah Saham MalaysiaAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR1.000.00.012.6add to basket
70[+]chartAmanah Saham NasionalAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR0.661.1-2.7-2.5add to basket
71[+]chartAmanah Saham Wawasan 2020Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR1.005.05.018.0add to basket
72[+]chartAmanahRaya Islamic EquityAmanahRaya UT Mgmt Sdn BerhadEquityMYR0.511.80.7-12.1add to basket
73[+]chartAmanahRaya Syariah TrustAmanahRaya UT Mgmt Sdn BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.055.410.319.2add to basket
74[+]chartAmanahRaya Unit TrustAmanahRaya UT Mgmt Sdn BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.075.18.417.1add to basket
75[+]chartApex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.296.013.320.5add to basket
76[+]chartApex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.21-1.22.50.0add to basket
77[+]chartApex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.351.73.410.5add to basket
78[+]chartApex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.20-1.93.92.5add to basket
79[+]chartApex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.830.74.34.1add to basket
80[+]chartApex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.170.84.1-8.6add to basket
81[+]chartApex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.223.96.08.5add to basket
82[+]chartApex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.215.97.68.6add to basket
83[+]chartAreca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.480.71.6-1.8add to basket
84[+]chartAreca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.5516.019.566.7add to basket
85[+]chartAreca IncomeTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.542.85.813.3add to basket
86[+]chartAreca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.051.63.59.0add to basket
87[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.501.32.58.8add to basket
88[+]chartAreca Situational IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.054.69.330.9add to basket
89[+]chartAreca Steady Fixed IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.143.26.316.1add to basket
90[+]chartASN Equity 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR0.55-4.6-5.5-6.0add to basket
91[+]chartASN Equity 3Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR0.940.4-0.77.1add to basket
92[+]chartASN Imbang 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR0.991.83.6-5.3add to basket
93[+]chartASN Imbang 2Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.931.42.313.3add to basket
94[+]chartASN Sara 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.143.64.715.1add to basket
95[+]chartCIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.265.70.21.0add to basket
96[+]chartCIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.804.49.618.5add to basket
97[+]chartCIMB Islamic BalancedPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.473.14.611.7add to basket
98[+]chartCIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.634.12.56.9add to basket
99[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.935.48.214.6add to basket
100[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.095.45.58.0add to basket
101[+]chartCIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.082.20.0-3.6add to basket
102[+]chartCIMB Islamic DepositPrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.63.310.2add to basket
103[+]chartCIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.023.63.911.7add to basket
104[+]chartCIMB Islamic Equity AggressivePrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.685.6-0.21.7add to basket
105[+]chartCIMB Islamic Institutional SukukPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.623.67.216.0add to basket
106[+]chartCIMB Islamic Money MarketPrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.081.73.511.3add to basket
107[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity APrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.744.39.418.1add to basket
108[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Conservative APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.643.95.312.3add to basket
109[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Equity APrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.561.5-0.8-4.6add to basket
110[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Growth APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.725.110.620.4add to basket
111[+]chartCIMB Islamic PRS Plus Moderate CPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.706.58.817.8add to basket
112[+]chartCIMB Islamic Small CapPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.036.98.14.0add to basket
113[+]chartCIMB Islamic SukukPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.324.68.417.1add to basket
114[+]chartCIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic Income MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.363.911.329.9add to basket
115[+]chartCIMB Principal Asian EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.824.412.523.4add to basket
116[+]chartCIMB Principal Australian EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.425.07.413.0add to basket
117[+]chartCIMB Principal BalancedPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.392.3-0.411.3add to basket
118[+]chartCIMB Principal Balanced IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.662.60.615.1add to basket
119[+]chartCIMB Principal BondPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.154.48.316.9add to basket
120[+]chartCIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.43-0.313.921.3add to basket
121[+]chartCIMB Principal Corporate Deposit 1Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.001.32.68.1add to basket
122[+]chartCIMB Principal DALI Opportunities MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.291.72.3-1.8add to basket
123[+]chartCIMB Principal DepositPrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR1.001.43.110.1add to basket
124[+]chartCIMB Principal EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.344.61.012.3add to basket
125[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 1Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.665.10.59.4add to basket
126[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.140.4-4.24.6add to basket
127[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity Growth & IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.234.25.613.5add to basket
128[+]chartCIMB Principal Equity IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.213.67.122.6add to basket
129[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Multi Asset IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR1.013.75.76.5add to basket
130[+]chartCIMB Principal Global Titans MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.685.67.425.7add to basket
131[+]chartCIMB Principal Greater China EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.983.812.332.9add to basket
132[+]chartCIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.293.12.89.3add to basket
133[+]chartCIMB Principal Institutional Bond 2Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.041.93.98.5add to basket
134[+]chartCIMB Principal KLCI LinkedPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.301.3-3.25.3add to basket
135[+]chartCIMB Principal Malaysia Equity MYRPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.924.50.86.2add to basket
136[+]chartCIMB Principal Money Market IncomePrincipal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYR0.991.63.611.1add to basket
137[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity CPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR1.043.811.129.4add to basket
138[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Conservative CPrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.643.44.813.8add to basket
139[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Equity APrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.596.02.711.4add to basket
140[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Growth APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.713.710.421.1add to basket
141[+]chartCIMB Principal PRS Plus Moderate APrincipal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYR0.701.310.221.3add to basket
142[+]chartCIMB Principal Small CapPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR0.855.76.711.5add to basket
143[+]chartCIMB Principal Strategic BondPrincipal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYR1.164.47.513.8add to basket
144[+]chartCIMB Principal Wholesale EquityPrincipal Asset MgmtEquityMYR2.255.61.724.6add to basket
145[+]chartEastspring Inv Asia Pacific Equity MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.721.05.117.2add to basket
146[+]chartEastspring Inv Asia Pacific ex-Japan Target ReturnEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.537.47.77.2add to basket
147[+]chartEastspring Inv Asia Select IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.772.27.719.4add to basket
148[+]chartEastspring Inv BalancedEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.921.5-1.77.3add to basket
149[+]chartEastspring Inv BondEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.703.87.115.2add to basket
150[+]chartEastspring Inv Cash ManagementEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.63.47.9add to basket