Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
85 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAG Life Life Junior 2021AG InsuranceMixed AssetEUR18.484.33.58.2add to basket
2[+]chartAG Life Life Pension 2021AG InsuranceMixed AssetEUR21.784.33.58.1add to basket
3[+]chartAmonis Corporate Bonds EuropeAmonis nvFixed InterestEUR4,413.543.95.55.3add to basket
4[+]chartAmonis Equity Emerging Markets LargeAmonis nvEquityEUR10,985.651.43.119.7add to basket
5[+]chartAmonis Equity EuropeAmonis nvEquityEUR8,291.236.38.627.1add to basket
6[+]chartAmonis Equity Europe Mid Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEUR9,000.945.5-1.129.1add to basket
7[+]chartAmonis Equity Global Large Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEUR7,918.0810.414.351.6add to basket
8[+]chartAmonis Equity Global Large Cap ValueAmonis nvEquityEUR5,017.247.85.922.4add to basket
9[+]chartAmonis Equity Japan Mid Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEUR5,071.668.82.535.8add to basket
10[+]chartAmonis Equity Real EstateAmonis nvPropertyEUR11,828.095.79.531.7add to basket
11[+]chartAmonis Equity US Candada Smid CAP CoreAmonis nvEquityEUR6,334.0112.18.773.8add to basket
12[+]chartAmonis Government Bonds EuroAmonis nvFixed InterestEUR4,490.331.62.61.3add to basket
13[+]chartAphilion Q Square EquitiesAphilionEquityEUR355.354.7-0.721.9add to basket
14[+]chartAXA B Bonds Eurozone CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Fixed InterestEUR68.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
15[+]chartAXA B Equity Belgium CAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEUR986.819.84.420.8add to basket
16[+]chartAXA B Equity World Talents CAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEUR180.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
17[+]chartAXA B FoF Balanced CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEUR74.152.72.03.2add to basket
18[+]chartAXA B FoF Optimal Allocation CAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEUR119.942.91.39.6add to basket
19[+]chartC+F Belgian Growth C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR238.783.4-4.84.7add to basket
20[+]chartC+F Euro Bonds C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR432.371.61.92.0add to basket
21[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR479.44-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
22[+]chartC+F Global Opportunities C DisCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR179.855.14.89.8add to basket
23[+]chartC+F Immo Rente C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementPropertyEUR286.337.79.712.4add to basket
24[+]chartC+F Vega Equity C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR193.398.00.414.8add to basket
25[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Balanced Dynamic Classic CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR6,315.434.02.212.5add to basket
26[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Euro Equities C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEUR534.306.53.516.1add to basket
27[+]chartCapfi Delen C+F Optimum ClassicCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR7,188.622.20.711.8add to basket
28[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,227.430.80.8-1.0add to basket
29[+]chartCapfi Delen Transparant Bond Corporate B CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,398.182.53.53.8add to basket
30[+]chartCSOB Master Balanced CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK1,247.092.71.74.7add to basket
31[+]chartCSOB Master Conservative CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK1,467.791.71.60.5add to basket
32[+]chartCSOB Master Dynamic CapCSOBMixed AssetCZK960.254.00.114.0add to basket
33[+]chartCSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 90CSOBMixed AssetCZK1,162.651.4-2.54.2add to basket
34[+]chartDB Private Invest Best Managers AccDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEUR22.932.61.85.2add to basket
35[+]chartDB Private Invest Stability AccDeutsche Bank BelgiumMixed AssetEUR36.402.63.23.0add to basket
36[+]chartDierickx Transparant B Equity CapDierickxEquityEUR191.439.49.733.9add to basket
37[+]chartDierickx Transparant Balance ADierickxMixed AssetEUR2,114.875.56.219.3add to basket
38[+]chartF.Van LB Belgie Euro Obligate AF.Van LB BelgieFixed InterestEUR355.352.93.50.0add to basket
39[+]chartF.Van LB Belgie High Growth PortfolioF.Van LB BelgieEquityEUR1,950.737.410.028.3add to basket
40[+]chartFlexible FlexamFlexible Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR528.755.34.20.4add to basket
41[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Orange P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR404.866.66.223.7add to basket
42[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio White P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR371.216.16.410.2add to basket
43[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Yellow P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR380.946.46.218.6add to basket
44[+]chartKBC Institutional Investors AB-InbevKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,692.736.48.48.1add to basket
45[+]chartKBC International Obligatidepot DisKBC FCP FundsFixed InterestEUR22.397.711.86.3add to basket
46[+]chartKBC Master CSOB Rustovy CapKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetCZK1,136.533.31.28.8add to basket
47[+]chartKBC Pricos CapKBC FCP FundsEquityEUR446.564.71.916.6add to basket
48[+]chartKBCAM Centea Click Europe Surplus 21KBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,248.750.9-1.0-3.2add to basket
49[+]chartKBCAM Click CSOB Duo Bonus 4KBC Specialist SicavsEquityCZK6.230.50.3-4.6add to basket
50[+]chartKBCAM Equity High Dividend EurozoneKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR558.835.12.023.6add to basket
51[+]chartKBCAM Equity High Dividend New MarketsKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR536.731.79.820.4add to basket
52[+]chartKBCAM Fivest Euroland CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR954.645.52.515.4add to basket
53[+]chartKBCAM In.Flanders Index CapKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR189.074.6-0.27.6add to basket
54[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Defensive CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR345.432.10.85.1add to basket
55[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Dynamic CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR361.003.31.511.9add to basket
56[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR317.171.0-5.09.2add to basket
57[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly Dynamic CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR365.984.32.017.7add to basket
58[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR365.475.01.613.7add to basket
59[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 MayKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR355.932.7-3.411.8add to basket
60[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR355.755.00.412.8add to basket
61[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR361.944.22.18.6add to basket
62[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR332.130.1-4.02.7add to basket
63[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR318.471.4-2.14.5add to basket
64[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR339.091.70.61.1add to basket
65[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR316.830.1-3.9-2.1add to basket
66[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR289.90-0.8-5.5-5.4add to basket
67[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Defensive AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR302.70-0.6-3.5-3.1add to basket
68[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR310.230.6-3.74.0add to basket
69[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global High CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR428.584.42.118.4add to basket
70[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global Low CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR367.152.11.05.5add to basket
71[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global Medium CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR403.643.41.712.4add to basket
72[+]chartMerit Capitam CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR143.601.5-3.17.3add to basket
73[+]chartMerit Quartz Balanced FoF C CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR109.451.62.06.3add to basket
74[+]chartMerit Value & Defensive C CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR115.041.91.96.1add to basket
75[+]chartMerit Value & Dynamic C CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR126.701.9-0.816.9add to basket
76[+]chartNN (B) Invest Belgium CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEUR1,014.955.0-2.712.0add to basket
77[+]chartPricos Defensive CapKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEUR96.015.03.89.5add to basket
78[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR198.331.82.1-0.6add to basket
79[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR301.534.2-1.17.2add to basket
80[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEUR312.213.53.47.7add to basket
81[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR338.862.03.41.5add to basket
82[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR504.747.67.318.3add to basket
83[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term Bonds CapSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR270.840.60.50.3add to basket
84[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Yield Opportunities ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR185.320.71.6-0.5add to basket
85[+]chartStar CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR192.783.92.414.8add to basket