Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
238 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAberdeen Orbita Capital Return E USDAberdeen Asset Mgrs Ltd (CYM)HedgeUSD11,437.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
2[+]chartAberdeen Orbita Global Opportunities E USDAberdeen Asset Mgrs Ltd (CYM)HedgeUSD11,646.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
3[+]chartAbsolute Focus B2 GBPAbsolute Fund ManagementHedgeGBP150.93-2.0-6.8n/aadd to basket
4[+]chartAccudo Asian Value Arbitrage CSinoPac Asset Management (AsiaHedgeUSD951.28-11.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
5[+]chartAgora Limited EURPictet Asset Management S.A.HedgeEUR147.660.80.89.8add to basket
6[+]chartAHL Evolution AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD2.0813.712.534.5add to basket
7[+]chartAjeej MENA IssuedAjeej CapitalHedgeUSD227.637.07.616.4add to basket
8[+]chartAllard Growth USDAllard PartnersEquityUSD75.27-1.40.17.3add to basket
9[+]chartAnaxis Sabre Style Arbitrage E EURAnaxis Asset ManagementHedgeEUR184.85-3.1-7.6-8.7add to basket
10[+]chartArava ADiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD130.602.63.38.2add to basket
11[+]chartAreca Opportunities SP AXinda Insurance Brokers LtdHedgeUSD101.711.7n/an/aadd to basket
12[+]chartAshmore Emerging Markets DebtAshmore Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD155.960.25.0-0.2add to basket
13[+]chartAventicum AQS Mena B1 USDAventicum Capital ManagementEquityUSD1,396.542.2-1.012.8add to basket
14[+]chartAyaltis Narrapuno SPC - Convergence SP A USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD1,028.00-2.6-2.9n/aadd to basket
15[+]chartAyaltis Narrapuno SPC - Spectrum SP C USDAyaltis AGHedgeUSD104.861.60.4n/aadd to basket
16[+]chartBanyan China BdDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSD193.8010.516.4n/aadd to basket
17[+]chartBelmont Altegris Long Short Alpha ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD1,133.066.10.63.0add to basket
18[+]chartBelmont Commodity Trend ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD35.46-14.6-38.1-70.4add to basket
19[+]chartBelmont Global Equity ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD53.32-1.9-13.0-33.5add to basket
20[+]chartBelmont Global Opportunity ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD85.502.1-4.5-7.8add to basket
21[+]chartBelmont Global Trend ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD84.27-2.5-8.5-13.0add to basket
22[+]chartBelmont Long Short Alpha ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD1,133.066.10.63.0add to basket
23[+]chartBelmont Multi-Strategy ABelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSD78.451.4-18.7n/aadd to basket
24[+]chartBeltone Africa Fixed Income SP A1Beltone Asset Management S.A.EFixed InterestUSD126.5210.918.8n/aadd to basket
25[+]chartBeltone Egypt Opportunities SP ABeltone Asset Management S.A.EEquityUSD126.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
26[+]chartBlackRock Senior Floating Rate B2BlackRock CaymanFixed InterestUSD13.220.00.00.0add to basket
27[+]chartBOCHK Fixed Income Opportunity SP A USDBOCHK Asset Management LtdFixed InterestUSD103.081.5n/an/aadd to basket
28[+]chartBOCHK Fixed Maturity Bond 2020 S-I SP A USDBOCHK Asset Management LtdFixed InterestUSD100.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
29[+]chartBroadwalk Select ServicesBroadwalk Asset ManagmentHedgeGBP332.56-4.8-11.7-1.0add to basket
30[+]chartButterfield Global Blue ChipButterfield ManagementEquityUSD17.684.71.335.3add to basket
31[+]chartButterfield International Balanced USDButterfield ManagementMixed AssetUSD30.454.13.623.7add to basket
32[+]chartCassiopeia D CHFDominice & Co Asset ManagementHedgeCHF291.32-9.5-11.4-12.8add to basket
33[+]chartCastlestone Low Volatility Income BCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSD970.41-16.9-27.2n/aadd to basket
34[+]chartCederberg Greater China Equity ACederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSD324.7911.617.793.6add to basket
35[+]chartCenturion Pentad ARC A USDCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSD99.46-0.11.8-11.4add to basket
36[+]chartCoronation Global Emerging Markets Opportunities USDCoronation Global Fund ManagerHedgeUSD130.432.87.67.6add to basket
37[+]chartCPM Equity Strategy PMaples Financial Services LimiEquityCHF1,351.680.9-1.215.1add to basket
38[+]chartCR Wellington AIChina CR Capital Holdings LtdHedgeUSD1,054.83-6.32.0n/aadd to basket
39[+]chartCrypto Mythenstein Ltd B EURCrypto Fund AGHedgeEUR1,106.2910.610.6n/aadd to basket
40[+]chartCS Alnahdi Growth Single Cayman ACredit Suisse Funds AGEquityUSD1,682.8210.911.350.7add to basket
41[+]chartdeVere Aggressive Digital Asset SP A June 2018 USDdeVere Group LimitedHedgeUSD714.1310.2-5.6n/aadd to basket
42[+]chartDiamond Age RussiaDiamond Age Cap Advisors LtdMixed AssetUSD17.3821.89-12.3-21.5-44.1add to basket
43[+]chartDiapason Commodities Enhanced D CHFDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyCHF481.19-6.5-11.80.2add to basket
44[+]chartDiapason Rogers Commodity Index A EURDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEUR794.30-2.0-1.04.1add to basket
45[+]chartDiapason Rogers Commodity Index Agriculture Segment A EURDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEUR522.93-7.0-7.4-22.5add to basket
46[+]chartDragon Alternative InvestmentPegasus Fund Managers LimitedEquityUSD4,915.29-15.5-19.4-34.6add to basket
47[+]chartEB Asia Absolute Return Limited 1Ellis Brady Management (Hong KHedgeUSD215.550.8-2.527.0add to basket
48[+]chartEnnismore European Smaller Companies HedgeEnnismore Smaller Cos PLCHedgeEUR578.840.57.8n/aadd to basket
49[+]chartFA European Conservative Segregated Portfolio EURFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPHedgeEUR130.020.50.92.5add to basket
50[+]chartFA OpportunitiesFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPMixed AssetEUR151.130.50.70.8add to basket
51[+]chartFisch Navigator B USDFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD108.6821.513.15.8add to basket
52[+]chartFRM Equity Alpha A GBPFRM Investment ManagementHedgeGBP110.794.50.91.4add to basket
53[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Conservative A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP102.750.0-7.9-11.2add to basket
54[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Moderate A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP85.97-2.5-16.5-18.3add to basket
55[+]chartFullerton China Focus AFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD14.496.717.30.9add to basket
56[+]chartFullerton Onshore RMB Bond CFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.67-3.52.6-0.1add to basket
57[+]chartFullerton Vietnam BFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD1.121.6-0.133.5add to basket
58[+]chartGAM BAS GAIN Trust-MBS Total Return USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD103.051.4n/an/aadd to basket
59[+]chartGAM Emerging Market Rates Hedge X USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD110.010.79.4n/aadd to basket
60[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR187.88-5.9-2.4-10.5add to basket
61[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD220.21-2.53.80.1add to basket
62[+]chartGAM Kimura Commodity Trade Finance USD Partners DisGAM Fund Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1,014.20-0.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
63[+]chartGAM Talentum Enhanced Europe Long Short D USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD228.0010.4-0.15.9add to basket
64[+]chartGiano Capital Ltd EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR3,736.99-9.0-29.3-14.1add to basket
65[+]chartGLG European Long Short A Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD367.970.9-2.88.2add to basket
66[+]chartGLG Numeric US High Yield Bond I Restricted USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD106.105.1n/an/aadd to basket
67[+]chartGLOBAL BOND SP CXinda Insurance Brokers LtdFixed InterestUSD99.60-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
68[+]chartGolden Bull High Growth ManagedPegasus Fund Managers LimitedMixed AssetUSD6.75-7.4-10.5-10.8add to basket
69[+]chartGrandway Special Opportunities AGrandway Asset Management IncHedgeUSD184.752.513.723.6add to basket
70[+]chartHeadstart FoF B USDHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSD2,101.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
71[+]chartHenderson UK Small Cap Best Ideas A GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP739.592.71.734.7add to basket
72[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD58.50-1.71.222.5add to basket
73[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity Smaller Companies AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD55.48-5.8-11.5-0.6add to basket
74[+]chartHSBC Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity High Dividend AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD26.652.05.428.8add to basket
75[+]chartHSBC Brazil Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD5.21-3.238.631.3add to basket
76[+]chartHSBC BRIC Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD28.121.717.340.6add to basket
77[+]chartHSBC BRIC Markets Equity ACHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD19.311.917.541.2add to basket
78[+]chartHSBC Chinese Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD12.73-0.63.225.6add to basket
79[+]chartHSBC Climate Change ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD9.426.44.732.8add to basket
80[+]chartHSBC Economic Scale Index - US Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD50.555.81.434.1add to basket
81[+]chartHSBC Euroland Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR36.344.51.119.3add to basket
82[+]chartHSBC Euroland Equity Smaller Companies ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR75.626.3-1.223.0add to basket
83[+]chartHSBC European Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR38.363.70.910.1add to basket
84[+]chartHSBC Global Bond AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.894.96.42.7add to basket
85[+]chartHSBC Global Emerging Markets Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD18.462.98.55.9add to basket
86[+]chartHSBC Global Emerging Markets Equity PC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD11.94-1.61.520.2add to basket
87[+]chartHSBC Global Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD38.054.21.129.2add to basket
88[+]chartHSBC Global Equity Volatility Focused AM2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD10.532.3-1.214.3add to basket
89[+]chartHSBC Global High Income Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD16.024.98.412.3add to basket
90[+]chartHSBC Global High Yield Bond AMHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.774.05.815.5add to basket
91[+]chartHSBC Hong Kong Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD121.39-6.3-1.412.8add to basket
92[+]chartHSBC Indian Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD9.80-6.4-6.312.3add to basket
93[+]chartHSBC Japanese Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD11.522.9-2.520.7add to basket
94[+]chartHSBC Managed Solutions - Asia Focused Conservative ACO AUDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetAUD13.133.16.125.3add to basket
95[+]chartHSBC Managed Solutions - Asia Focused Growth ACO AUDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetAUD12.21-0.92.53.0add to basket
96[+]chartHSBC Managed Solutions - Asia Focused Income AM2 HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD10.380.91.81.7add to basket
97[+]chartHSBC Russia Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD6.4914.421.652.8add to basket
98[+]chartHSBC Thai Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD18.944.65.331.7add to basket
99[+]chartHSBC UK Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityGBP31.322.91.99.1add to basket
100[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Bond PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.105.58.57.2add to basket
101[+]chartIconic Ivy League USDAlphawealthHedgeUSD1,508.673.73.25.5add to basket
102[+]chartIII Fund Limited S2III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,756.66-1.90.75.4add to basket
103[+]chartIII Relative Value Credit Strategies S3III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,548.960.91.26.3add to basket
104[+]chartImara AfricaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD913.44-5.0-9.7n/aadd to basket
105[+]chartInvesco ORSO BalancedInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD416.221.11.120.3add to basket
106[+]chartInvesco ORSO Capital StableInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD172.762.83.49.4add to basket
107[+]chartInvesco ORSO Global BondInvesco Hong Kong LtdFixed InterestHKD257.983.94.81.5add to basket
108[+]chartInvesco ORSO GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKD189.120.20.027.2add to basket
109[+]chartInvesco ORSO HK$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketHKD12.440.30.60.9add to basket
110[+]chartInvesco ORSO Stable GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD22.751.92.214.5add to basket
111[+]chartInvesco ORSO Strategic GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKD315.000.50.020.5add to basket
112[+]chartIP All Seasons Bond B Inc USDIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSD98.143.78.77.3add to basket
113[+]chartIQS FuturesIQS Funds LimitedHedgeUSD149.681.615.5-26.2add to basket
114[+]chartISP Helium Special Situations GBPInvestment Solutions PartnersHedgeGBP2,760.98-11.9-17.1-24.9add to basket
115[+]chartJames River III Select Credit AJames River Capital CorpHedgeUSD2,069.412.52.58.4add to basket
116[+]chartKerrisdale Partners Offshore Ltd EKerrisdale Advisers LLCHedgeUSD26,503.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
117[+]chartKit Trading HVulpes Investment Management LHedgeUSD1,322.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
118[+]chartLBV Primus A2 EURLBV Asset ManagementHedgeEUR152.801.4-7.27.6add to basket
119[+]chartLGT Crown Managed Futures Segregated Portfolio S1 USDLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSD1,709.0410.7n/an/aadd to basket
120[+]chartLongrising China Growth ACaitong International Asset MaEquityUSD1,207.42-9.5-9.0-1.1add to basket
121[+]chartLord Abbett Floating Rate NLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.461.61.2n/aadd to basket
122[+]chartLumiere Asia Value CLumiere CapitalEquityUSD846.65-15.1-11.6-0.9add to basket
123[+]chartLyxor China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSD8.804.318.825.2add to basket
124[+]chartLyxor Selection China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSD12.21-0.712.64.8add to basket
125[+]chartMacquarie Asia New Stars A1Macquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD15.77-2.3-1.0-7.5add to basket
126[+]chartMahogany Credit CDiamond Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD144.056.16.154.8add to basket
127[+]chartMan AHL Alpha (Cayman) Limited USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.5116.114.917.6add to basket
128[+]chartMan AHL Alpha 1.5 XL Limited A GBPMan InvestmentsHedgeGBP1.1624.821.718.1add to basket
129[+]chartMan AHL Dimension (Cayman) Limited A CHFMan InvestmentsHedgeCHF1.127.09.37.8add to basket
130[+]chartMan AHL Diversified (Cayman) A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.3914.614.817.6add to basket
131[+]chartMan AHL Evolution Frontier Limited A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.278.44.121.4add to basket
132[+]chartMan Alternative Risk Premia A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1,232.873.71.916.9add to basket
133[+]chartMan Diversified Risk Premia SP IXX-RMan InvestmentsHedgeGBP1,075.737.6n/an/aadd to basket
134[+]chartMan GLG Cross Asset Value A Unrestricted USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1,327.97-1.3-6.511.1add to basket
135[+]chartMan GLG Equity Long Short Enhanced IN H Restricted USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD90.27-1.3-7.4n/aadd to basket
136[+]chartMan GLG Equity Long-Short B Unrestricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD97.500.3-4.04.9add to basket
137[+]chartMan GLG European Distressed C GBPGLG Partners LPHedgeGBP215.33-1.8-18.21.4add to basket
138[+]chartMan GLG Global Credit Multi Strategy ILF RES USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD657.531.3-0.226.6add to basket
139[+]chartMan Multi-Strategy A Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD116.132.0n/an/aadd to basket
140[+]chartManulife Asia Pacific Income and Growth Segregated Portfolio AA USD IncManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetUSD9.192.96.616.9add to basket
141[+]chartManulife China A Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD9.99-2.916.615.1add to basket
142[+]chartManulife Greater Bay Area Growth & Income Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetUSD9.641.68.4n/aadd to basket
143[+]chartManulife Renminbi Bond Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.99-3.31.71.1add to basket
144[+]chartManulife U.S. Bank Equity Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD10.690.4-9.6n/aadd to basket
145[+]chartMarco Polo Pure ChinaMarco Polo Pure Asset Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD366.89-1.41.17.1add to basket
146[+]chartMayar AMayar Capital Advisors LtdEquityUSD215.042.91.032.8add to basket
147[+]chartMaybank BlueWaterz Total Return Bond A USDMaybank Asset Management SingaHedgeUSD160.916.510.911.9add to basket
148[+]chartMetrica Asia Event Driven Master BMetrica Partners Pte LtdHedgeUSD1,146.603.26.6n/aadd to basket
149[+]chartMGI Arbea A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LHedgeUSD130.053.3-8.95.9add to basket
150[+]chartMundane World LeadersMundane Asset ManagementEquityUSD634.852.3-0.242.5add to basket