Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
112 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAlexandria Aggressive ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR87.504.94.622.5add to basket
2[+]chartAlexandria Balanced ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR74.562.93.813.0add to basket
3[+]chartAlexandria Cautious ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR64.662.53.85.7add to basket
4[+]chartAlexandria Emerging Market ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR61.572.59.814.2add to basket
5[+]chartAlexandria Growth ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR81.273.64.218.6add to basket
6[+]chartDanske Inv 2020 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.793.34.010.1add to basket
7[+]chartDanske Inv 2030 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.823.13.318.1add to basket
8[+]chartDanske Inv 2040 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.392.72.716.7add to basket
9[+]chartDanske Inv Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.186.39.75.1add to basket
10[+]chartDanske Inv China GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.30-3.50.712.1add to basket
11[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 25 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.953.95.19.8add to basket
12[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 50 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR1.023.94.712.0add to basket
13[+]chartDanske Inv Compass 75 DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.023.83.815.6add to basket
14[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.543.63.516.9add to basket
15[+]chartDanske Inv Compass Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.023.86.87.8add to basket
16[+]chartDanske Inv Eastern Europe Convergence GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.95-1.45.25.5add to basket
17[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Debt DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.474.17.96.9add to basket
18[+]chartDanske Inv Emerging Markets Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.11-0.27.115.8add to basket
19[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Corporate Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.182.94.35.1add to basket
20[+]chartDanske Inv Euro Government Bond Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.796.510.16.7add to basket
21[+]chartDanske Inv Euro High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.203.82.410.0add to basket
22[+]chartDanske Inv Europe Enhanced Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.434.93.821.4add to basket
23[+]chartDanske Inv Europe High Dividend DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR30.713.55.314.6add to basket
24[+]chartDanske Inv European Balanced DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR0.233.0-0.110.3add to basket
25[+]chartDanske Inv European Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.176.56.616.4add to basket
26[+]chartDanske Inv European Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.115.7-11.025.0add to basket
27[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.240.3-4.314.7add to basket
28[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Institutional Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR44.260.3-4.216.8add to basket
29[+]chartDanske Inv Finnish Small Cap DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR33.835.1-1.112.7add to basket
30[+]chartDanske Inv Government Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR18.993.26.42.1add to basket
31[+]chartDanske Inv High Yield DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR1.132.84.910.7add to basket
32[+]chartDanske Inv India DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.93-3.33.08.9add to basket
33[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR18.906.49.95.4add to basket
34[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR17.410.20.30.7add to basket
35[+]chartDanske Inv Institutional Liquidity Plus DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.990.40.71.5add to basket
36[+]chartDanske Inv Japanese Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.0811.50.521.1add to basket
37[+]chartDanske Inv Latin America DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.834.720.919.9add to basket
38[+]chartDanske Inv Liquidity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.160.30.20.3add to basket
39[+]chartDanske Inv MediLife GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.783.77.126.7add to basket
40[+]chartDanske Inv Navigator GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR10.072.62.55.2add to basket
41[+]chartDanske Inv Neutral GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR32.453.12.76.4add to basket
42[+]chartDanske Inv North America Enhanced Index GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR3.689.28.539.9add to basket
43[+]chartDanske Inv North America Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.098.64.735.4add to basket
44[+]chartDanske Inv Russia DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR2.0117.227.460.2add to basket
45[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Bond DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEUR0.931.42.53.1add to basket
46[+]chartDanske Inv Sustainability Equity DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.298.213.358.0add to basket
47[+]chartDanske Inv Technology Index DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR0.3311.114.393.7add to basket
48[+]chartEliksir Fund of Hedge Funds GDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR1.411.6-0.3-0.7add to basket
49[+]chartEvli Alpha Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR143.162.02.28.2add to basket
50[+]chartEvli Corporate Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR257.143.63.58.2add to basket
51[+]chartEvli Emerging Markets Credit B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR114.862.65.52.4add to basket
52[+]chartEvli Emerging Markets Frontier BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR156.435.58.74.4add to basket
53[+]chartEvli Euro Government Bond BEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR52.245.78.85.2add to basket
54[+]chartEvli Euro Liquidity B EUREvli Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR25.230.30.51.1add to basket
55[+]chartEvli Europe BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR127.984.73.07.9add to basket
56[+]chartEvli European High Yield B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR296.052.82.411.7add to basket
57[+]chartEvli European Investment Grade B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR213.963.44.16.8add to basket
58[+]chartEvli Finland Mix BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.590.80.610.3add to basket
59[+]chartEvli Finland Select B AccEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR39.952.4-2.527.1add to basket
60[+]chartEvli Finnish Small Cap BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR356.376.12.924.8add to basket
61[+]chartEvli Global B EUREvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR22.677.03.222.4add to basket
62[+]chartEvli Global Multi Manager 30 BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR183.822.52.37.1add to basket
63[+]chartEvli Global Multi Manager 75 BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR173.783.12.910.5add to basket
64[+]chartEvli Japan BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR160.501.3-7.99.3add to basket
65[+]chartEvli Nordic BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR251.580.1-1.213.9add to basket
66[+]chartEvli North America BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR280.638.21.426.0add to basket
67[+]chartEvli Short Corporate Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR29.611.81.93.8add to basket
68[+]chartEvli Sweden Equity Index B SEKEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEK1,644.318.83.728.1add to basket
69[+]chartEvli Swedish Small Cap BEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEK4,564.8710.48.733.4add to basket
70[+]chartFIM Artificial Intelligence AGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR23.59-1.7-1.313.9add to basket
71[+]chartFIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR16.146.35.722.0add to basket
72[+]chartFIM Asset Management 30 A Growth EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR17.213.53.97.1add to basket
73[+]chartFIM Asset Management 70 EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR18.995.04.715.3add to basket
74[+]chartFIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR21.774.64.37.2add to basket
75[+]chartFIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR33.8211.913.127.8add to basket
76[+]chartFIM Emerging markets ESGGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR15.714.07.425.3add to basket
77[+]chartFIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR17.014.810.86.9add to basket
78[+]chartFIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR40.186.29.96.8add to basket
79[+]chartFIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR16.751.61.98.3add to basket
80[+]chartFIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR14.134.42.513.0add to basket
81[+]chartFIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR256.403.0-1.613.3add to basket
82[+]chartFIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR24.510.10.20.4add to basket
83[+]chartFIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR15.583.04.13.8add to basket
84[+]chartFIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR19.752.65.410.5add to basket
85[+]chartFIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR30.089.08.227.5add to basket
86[+]chartFIM Yield Optimizer GrowthGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR13.911.93.62.2add to basket
87[+]chartFondita 2000+ BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR85.625.6-0.328.1add to basket
88[+]chartFondita Equity Spice BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR154.34-0.6-8.20.0add to basket
89[+]chartFondita European Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR344.404.7-2.619.1add to basket
90[+]chartFondita European Top Picks BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR160.708.9-0.49.6add to basket
91[+]chartFondita Nordic Micro Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR272.10-1.5-10.9-6.4add to basket
92[+]chartFondita Nordic Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR167.182.1-5.88.1add to basket
93[+]chartFourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEUR143.85-0.2-7.37.2add to basket
94[+]chartFourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEUR173.244.3-4.729.9add to basket
95[+]chartFourton TempoFourton OyEquityEUR175.2830.024.130.2add to basket
96[+]chartJOM KomodoJOM Fund ManagementEquityEUR177.002.722.310.9add to basket
97[+]chartJOM SilkkitieJOM Fund ManagementEquityEUR220.09-7.7-3.4-21.1add to basket
98[+]chartSEB 20 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR181.852.73.95.9add to basket
99[+]chartSEB 50 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR182.363.54.713.4add to basket
100[+]chartSEB 80 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR166.173.83.920.5add to basket
101[+]chartSEB Ethical Forum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR280.394.35.59.3add to basket
102[+]chartSEB Euro Bond BSEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR193.916.09.15.3add to basket
103[+]chartSEB Euro Short Rate BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR117.410.2-0.2-0.5add to basket
104[+]chartSEB European Index BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR175.596.35.224.0add to basket
105[+]chartSEB European Optimum BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR198.392.73.416.7add to basket
106[+]chartSEB Finland Optimum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR653.312.12.013.0add to basket
107[+]chartSEB Finland Small Cap BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR901.569.311.724.0add to basket
108[+]chartSEB Finlandia Optimized Low Carbon BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR1,039.19-0.4-3.819.9add to basket
109[+]chartSEB Global Equity Multimanager BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR273.775.04.827.4add to basket
110[+]chartSEB Global High Yield ASEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR120.313.33.88.8add to basket
111[+]chartSEB Gyllenberg European Equity Value BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR191.542.11.820.8add to basket
112[+]chartSEB North America Index ASEB GyllenbergEquityEUR106.969.910.243.9add to basket