Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
1235 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartA Plus Dynamique AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR117.382.91.94.8add to basket
2[+]chartA Plus Obligations IA Plus FinanceFixed InterestEUR118.153.25.66.0add to basket
3[+]chartA Plus Patrimoine AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR137.073.03.34.2add to basket
4[+]chartA Plus Securite IA Plus FinanceMoney MarketEUR99.18-0.1-0.3-1.1add to basket
5[+]chartA Plus Talents AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR129.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
6[+]chartA2 Gestion Centaure Defensif 40A2 GestionMixed AssetEUR128.750.5-0.3-4.0add to basket
7[+]chartA2 Gestion Centaure PeaA2 GestionEquityEUR156.253.710.915.3add to basket
8[+]chartA2 Gestion Platinium Latitude CA2 GestionMixed AssetEUR109.302.81.6-2.0add to basket
9[+]chartAAZ CapitalisationLa Financiere Desselligny SAFixed InterestEUR342.511.12.50.5add to basket
10[+]chartAAZ ChallengerLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEUR142.490.4-3.80.4add to basket
11[+]chartAAZ Prestige OrLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEUR89.5918.922.30.6add to basket
12[+]chartAAZ SpecialLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEUR134.380.4-4.513.7add to basket
13[+]chartABN AMRO European Convertibles CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR177.350.12.0-3.2add to basket
14[+]chartABN AMRO Global Convertibles CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR3,438.660.10.41.4add to basket
15[+]chartABN AMRO Total Return Global Equities CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR734.274.79.18.6add to basket
16[+]chartAbsolu VegaVega Investment ManagersMoney MarketEUR2,723.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
17[+]chartAcer Inter ActionsAcer FinanceEquityEUR346.895.56.96.6add to basket
18[+]chartAcer Ultima AudaceAcer FinanceEquityEUR84.737.25.75.1add to basket
19[+]chartAcer Ultima PatrimoineAcer FinanceMixed AssetEUR95.646.36.97.0add to basket
20[+]chartActions 50 DisAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR25.994.610.515.8add to basket
21[+]chartActis GTA FranceActis Asset ManagementEquityEUR136.598.913.927.8add to basket
22[+]chartActis GTA PEA EvolutifActis Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR120.663.72.77.4add to basket
23[+]chartActis RentobligActis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR162.621.32.63.7add to basket
24[+]chartAesope Actions FrancaisesAesope Gest De PortefeuilleEquityEUR389.302.27.720.2add to basket
25[+]chartAesope EquilibreAesope Gest De PortefeuilleMixed AssetEUR158.522.53.07.0add to basket
26[+]chartAFIM Ambiose CAvenir Finance Invst ManagersEquityEUR13.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
27[+]chartAFIM Finance Selection Monde CAvenir Finance Invst ManagersEquityEUR266.072.67.315.3add to basket
28[+]chartAFIM Harmonis Patrimoine CAvenir Finance Invst ManagersMixed AssetEUR167.47-4.2-6.9-7.4add to basket
29[+]chartAFIM Harmonis Reactif CAvenir Finance Invst ManagersMixed AssetEUR15.600.53.05.6add to basket
30[+]chartAFIM US Opera C EURAvenir Finance Invst ManagersEquityEUR26.499.516.738.6add to basket
31[+]chartAfuUzes GestionEquityEUR548.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
32[+]chartAlcis Alpha Obligations CreditAlcis GestionFixed InterestEUR123.412.1n/an/aadd to basket
33[+]chartAlcis CapiAlcis GestionMoney MarketEUR122.321.0n/an/aadd to basket
34[+]chartAlienor Actions FlexibleAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR106.76-0.12.713.1add to basket
35[+]chartAlienor Alter EuroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR128.78-0.8-0.98.7add to basket
36[+]chartAlienor InvestCore 2019 C Acc EURAlienor CapitalFixed InterestEUR121.820.10.76.1add to basket
37[+]chartAlienor OptimalAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR144.310.92.012.8add to basket
38[+]chartAlise Asian Equities C1Uzes GestionEquityEUR14,551.467.011.815.4add to basket
39[+]chartAllianz A.A. Agf Oblig EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,678.903.66.511.2add to basket
40[+]chartAllianz Actio FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR264.819.918.238.9add to basket
41[+]chartAllianz Actions Aequitas R C/DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR307.148.016.735.5add to basket
42[+]chartAllianz Actions EmergentesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR636.757.910.822.0add to basket
43[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR264.8810.620.233.6add to basket
44[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro ValueAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR147.3810.620.233.5add to basket
45[+]chartAllianz Actions France DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR886.869.918.239.0add to basket
46[+]chartAllianz Actip 4Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR353.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
47[+]chartAllianz Aim Equity EMU 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR152,665.208.618.426.7add to basket
48[+]chartAllianz AIR France IFCAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR243.825.511.216.7add to basket
49[+]chartAllianz Asac ActionsAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR3,927.876.512.915.3add to basket
50[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 100Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR255.715.210.721.4add to basket
51[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 60Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR286.712.67.413.6add to basket
52[+]chartAllianz AVIP Top CroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR49.214.910.219.7add to basket
53[+]chartAllianz Avip Top DefensifAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR33.341.33.56.0add to basket
54[+]chartAllianz Avip Top HarmonieAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR43.553.17.714.1add to basket
55[+]chartAllianz B2V A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR13,108.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
56[+]chartAllianz Bonds Euro High YieldAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR101,966.862.05.49.2add to basket
57[+]chartAllianz Club Monetaire IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR10,402.100.20.70.0add to basket
58[+]chartAllianz Cmd Agirc Div 3Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR684.570.00.0-0.3add to basket
59[+]chartAllianz Creactions 2Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,298.869.317.128.0add to basket
60[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Pharma 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR2,865.303.37.711.2add to basket
61[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Rcm FlammeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR136.652.96.910.4add to basket
62[+]chartAllianz E T H I C A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR29,683.159.017.429.9add to basket
63[+]chartAllianz Euro high yield R DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR121.312.76.311.5add to basket
64[+]chartAllianz Euro Oblig Court Terme IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR10,517.17-0.1-0.1-0.6add to basket
65[+]chartAllianz Euro Tactique IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR2,056.306.413.921.7add to basket
66[+]chartAllianz Fa AllegroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR127.705.010.420.7add to basket
67[+]chartAllianz Finance Actions FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR993.379.517.335.8add to basket
68[+]chartAllianz Finance Euro ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR567.895.312.440.3add to basket
69[+]chartAllianz Foncier C/DAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR90.455.913.745.1add to basket
70[+]chartAllianz Gaipare ActionAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR339.518.016.830.7add to basket
71[+]chartAllianz Hospitaliers EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR24,795.7410.620.832.5add to basket
72[+]chartAllianz Hospitaliers Valeurs DurablesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR2,442.058.915.528.9add to basket
73[+]chartAllianz Immo DAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR348.658.118.749.5add to basket
74[+]chartAllianz Mf Oblig Credit EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR152.193.17.110.8add to basket
75[+]chartAllianz Monetaire CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR189.56-0.2-0.3-1.1add to basket
76[+]chartAllianz Multi DynamismeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR502.575.210.821.8add to basket
77[+]chartAllianz Multi EquilibreAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR473.634.48.516.3add to basket
78[+]chartAllianz Multi Opportunites CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR319.295.611.724.2add to basket
79[+]chartAllianz Multi Rendement ReelAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR2,394.535.710.416.9add to basket
80[+]chartAllianz Multi serenite CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR262.522.55.18.6add to basket
81[+]chartAllianz MulticroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR275.693.17.715.7add to basket
82[+]chartAllianz Multihorizon 2033-2035Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR175.375.813.526.6add to basket
83[+]chartAllianz Multihorizon court termeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR124.500.41.52.5add to basket
84[+]chartAllianz Multihorizon long termeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR207.035.913.626.8add to basket
85[+]chartAllianz Obligations Internationales DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR76.183.37.15.1add to basket
86[+]chartAllianz OperaAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR44,775.096.215.210.5add to basket
87[+]chartAllianz Saint Marc ClAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR241.344.89.011.3add to basket
88[+]chartAllianz Secteur Euro ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR562.495.613.243.1add to basket
89[+]chartAllianz Secteur Europe ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR495.297.918.247.6add to basket
90[+]chartAllianz Securicash Sri RAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR1,006.77-0.2-0.3-1.0add to basket
91[+]chartAllianz Securite CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR1,786.31-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
92[+]chartAllianz SecuritepeaAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR229.192.613.134.4add to basket
93[+]chartAllianz Team Formule 1 CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR282.261.77.211.3add to basket
94[+]chartAllianz Team WC EURAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,182.131.03.46.0add to basket
95[+]chartAllianz Tp Euro Obligations PlusAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,304.920.61.32.1add to basket
96[+]chartAllianz UK CreditAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR104,451.964.59.98.9add to basket
97[+]chartAmarance CFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEUR1,593.091.02.24.2add to basket
98[+]chartAmilton Acci Plus PerformanceAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.200.20.8n/aadd to basket
99[+]chartAmilton Alter SolutionAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR120.265.59.712.0add to basket
100[+]chartAmilton Global Allocation RAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR139.800.51.11.9add to basket
101[+]chartAmilton Premium EuropeAmilton Asset ManagementEquityEUR210.537.814.847.5add to basket
102[+]chartAmilton Small Caps RAmilton Asset ManagementEquityEUR270.431.93.114.7add to basket
103[+]chartAmilton TempoAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR167.024.810.09.2add to basket
104[+]chartAmilton Vantage Plus DiversifieAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.541.74.34.6add to basket
105[+]chartAmiral Sextant Autour du Monde AAmiral GestionEquityEUR225.133.29.320.0add to basket
106[+]chartAmiral Sextant Grand Large AAmiral GestionEquityEUR446.511.82.45.0add to basket
107[+]chartAmiral Sextant PEA AAmiral GestionEquityEUR895.900.71.06.3add to basket
108[+]chartAmiral Sextant Pme IAmiral GestionEquityEUR2,468.58-0.9-0.27.7add to basket
109[+]chartAmpelopsis EquilibreUzes GestionMixed AssetEUR1,378.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
110[+]chartAmplegest Ampleo Mid CapsAmplegestEquityEUR269.03-0.47.914.6add to basket
111[+]chartAmplegest Multicaps CAmplegestEquityEUR251.997.019.438.8add to basket
112[+]chartAmplegest ProactifAmplegestMixed AssetEUR126.930.7-0.50.0add to basket
113[+]chartAmundi 12 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR10,490.430.10.2-0.6add to basket
114[+]chartAmundi 12-24 M I EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR126,017.701.52.63.4add to basket
115[+]chartAmundi 24 MAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR1,820.411.92.74.4add to basket
116[+]chartAmundi 3 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,959.95-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
117[+]chartAmundi ABS ICAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR244,331.540.10.32.2add to basket
118[+]chartAmundi Actions Asie PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR34.939.212.218.8add to basket
119[+]chartAmundi Actions Emergents P EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR597.998.213.424.1add to basket
120[+]chartAmundi Actions Euro ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR165.356.913.726.5add to basket
121[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe ISR IAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR106,989.437.315.927.5add to basket
122[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR213.667.115.526.8add to basket
123[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR120.757.814.516.3add to basket
124[+]chartAmundi Actions Foncier P C DisAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR201.827.114.133.6add to basket
125[+]chartAmundi Actions France P DisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR34.346.713.224.1add to basket
126[+]chartAmundi Actions Minergior PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR80.469.88.26.2add to basket
127[+]chartAmundi Actions Objectif Variance PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR152.145.49.312.4add to basket
128[+]chartAmundi Actions OR PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR126.1329.142.415.2add to basket
129[+]chartAmundi Actions PMEAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR724.282.79.832.9add to basket
130[+]chartAmundi Actions Ressources Naturelles PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR103.463.25.19.0add to basket
131[+]chartAmundi Actions Restructurations PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR474.636.511.622.1add to basket
132[+]chartAmundi Actions Silver Age ESR FCAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR283.627.412.626.8add to basket
133[+]chartAmundi Actions USA ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR87.0411.217.834.3add to basket
134[+]chartAmundi ActionsFrance ISR P DisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR173.6110.320.738.7add to basket
135[+]chartAmundi AFD Avenirs Durables P1Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR122.302.43.73.4add to basket
136[+]chartAmundi Aggregate EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR13,654.040.1-0.3-1.9add to basket
137[+]chartAmundi Arbitrage VaR 2 PAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR118.821.62.3-1.5add to basket
138[+]chartAmundi Cash CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR233,323.16-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
139[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR218,247.83-0.2-0.3-0.8add to basket
140[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SRI EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,932.39-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
141[+]chartAmundi Colombes 2Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR11,262.471.34.24.4add to basket
142[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR850.545.510.615.3add to basket
143[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR662.611.93.81.5add to basket
144[+]chartAmundi Credit 1-3 Euro PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR132.680.21.10.8add to basket
145[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR158.682.56.68.9add to basket
146[+]chartAmundi Danone Communities Investissement Responsible S3Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR62.120.81.82.5add to basket
147[+]chartAmundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR59.530.51.41.2add to basket
148[+]chartAmundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR4,901.74-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
149[+]chartAmundi Inflation Monde PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR126.502.5-0.5-3.7add to basket
150[+]chartAmundi Inflation Protect DurationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR57,075.98-3.4-12.7-10.9add to basket