Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
2835 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chart1167 Active ICAV Global High Income Bond A2 Acc USD1167 Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD102.452.57.2n/aadd to basket
2[+]chart1167 Active ICAV Global Total Return Bond A2 Acc USD1167 Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD91.19-0.82.6n/aadd to basket
3[+]chart7IM AAP Balanced (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.074.83.9n/aadd to basket
4[+]chart7IM AAP Moderately Adventurous (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.115.64.4n/aadd to basket
5[+]chart7IM AAP Moderately Cautious (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.044.53.9n/aadd to basket
6[+]chart7IM Balanced (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.833.92.411.1add to basket
7[+]chart7IM Moderately Adventurous (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP2.074.52.316.0add to basket
8[+]chart7IM Moderately Cautious (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.553.62.45.4add to basket
9[+]chartAberdeen Alternative Strategies A USDAberdeen Asset Managers LimiteHedgeUSD10.310.82.56.3add to basket
10[+]chartAberdeen Frontier Opportunities C Acc GBPAberdeen Fund Managers LimitedEquityGBP14.3016.212.229.1add to basket
11[+]chartABR Dynamic Blend Equity and Volatility InvestorDMS Investment Management (EurEquityUSD109.932.5-2.8n/aadd to basket
12[+]chartABR Enhanced Short Volatility G USDDMS Investment Management (EurHedgeUSD107.7416.46.2n/aadd to basket
13[+]chartABSA Africa Equity A Inc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.23-1.8-0.6n/aadd to basket
14[+]chartABSA Global Best Blend C USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.023.21.1n/aadd to basket
15[+]chartAbsolute Insight Credit AP EURInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.070.6-2.22.6add to basket
16[+]chartAbsolute Insight Currency AP SEKInsight Investment ManagementHedgeSEK8.73-0.3-3.0-11.8add to basket
17[+]chartAbsolute Insight Emerging Market Debt AP GBPInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.412.10.8-5.1add to basket
18[+]chartAbsolute Insight Equity Market Neutral AP AccInsight Investment ManagementEquityCHF0.88-1.6-5.1-8.0add to basket
19[+]chartAcadian China A Equity UCITS FRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityUSD10,471.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
20[+]chartAcadian Diversified Alpha UCITS H Acc NOKRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityNOK95.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
21[+]chartAcadian Emerging Markets Equity UCITS B HybridRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD1,158.13-2.80.221.8add to basket
22[+]chartAcadian Emerging Markets Equity UCITS II F Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP11.595.14.0n/aadd to basket
23[+]chartAcadian Emerging Markets Managed Volatility Equity UCITS A Acc EURRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEUR13.291.17.321.4add to basket
24[+]chartAcadian European Equity UCITS F Acc EURRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEUR10.251.6n/an/aadd to basket
25[+]chartAcadian Global Equity UCITS D Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD11.522.3-3.1n/aadd to basket
26[+]chartAcadian Global Managed Volatility Equity UCITS H Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD12.416.53.2n/aadd to basket
27[+]chartAcadian Multi-Asset Absolute Return UCITS A Acc USDRussell Investments Irl LtdMixed AssetUSD10.747.014.8n/aadd to basket
28[+]chartAcadian Sustainable Global Equity UCITS BRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEUR17.935.03.337.0add to basket
29[+]chartAcadian Sustainable Global Managed Volatility Equity UCITS ARussell Investments Irl LtdEquityUSD10.976.7n/an/aadd to basket
30[+]chartACPI Balanced UCITS R USDACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSD16.731.82.015.2add to basket
31[+]chartACPI Horizon UCITS USDACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSD14.00-0.1-1.76.2add to basket
32[+]chartAcumen Capital Protection Portfolio A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP98.101.7-0.7n/aadd to basket
33[+]chartAcumen Income Protection Portfolio A EURFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
34[+]chartAD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Currency UCITS AInvest ADFixed InterestUSD107.596.4n/an/aadd to basket
35[+]chartAD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Currency UCITS AInvest ADFixed InterestUSD103.953.2n/an/aadd to basket
36[+]chartAD Global Mena Fixed Income UCITS AInvest ADFixed InterestUSD106.805.9n/an/aadd to basket
37[+]chartAD Global Sukuk UCITS AInvest ADFixed InterestUSD107.396.5n/an/aadd to basket
38[+]chartAdvent Global Partners UCITS Retail Pooled USDMontlake Management LimitedHedgeUSD111.306.67.611.4add to basket
39[+]chartAegon Emerging Markets Debt I Acc EURAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR11.469.218.8n/aadd to basket
40[+]chartAegon Euro Credits B Acc EURAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR10.974.56.4n/aadd to basket
41[+]chartAegon European ABS A Acc USDAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestUSD10.362.33.3n/aadd to basket
42[+]chartAegon European Government Bond I Acc EURAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR10.926.89.4n/aadd to basket
43[+]chartAegon European High Yield Bond I Acc EURAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR10.674.65.9n/aadd to basket
44[+]chartAegon Global Multi Asset Credit I Hedged Acc GBPAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestGBP10.554.0n/an/aadd to basket
45[+]chartAegon US High Yield Bond I Acc USDAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestUSD10.944.7n/an/aadd to basket
46[+]chartAegon US High Yield Select Bond C Hedged Acc EURAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR10.302.92.8n/aadd to basket
47[+]chartAegon US Short Duration High Yield Bond Z Hedged Acc EURAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR10.261.72.6n/aadd to basket
48[+]chartAGF Global Core Equity J GBPAGF ManagementEquityGBP15.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
49[+]chartAGF Global Core J USDAGF ManagementEquityUSD11.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
50[+]chartAGF Global Developed Equity J1AGF ManagementEquityUSD9.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
51[+]chartAHFM Defined Returns BAtlantic House Fund ManagementStructured ProductsGBP1.494.38.030.7add to basket
52[+]chartAHFM Total Return A Acc GBPAtlantic House Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.01-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
53[+]chartAlgebris Allocation R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR94.562.1-4.9n/aadd to basket
54[+]chartAlgebris Core Italy R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR96.684.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
55[+]chartAlgebris Financial Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR142.375.45.614.5add to basket
56[+]chartAlgebris Financial Equity R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR94.012.4-8.6n/aadd to basket
57[+]chartAlgebris Financial Income R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR131.315.80.017.3add to basket
58[+]chartAlgebris Macro Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR110.4311.27.810.3add to basket
59[+]chartAlgebris Quant Arbitrage M EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR98.37-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
60[+]chartAllianz China A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD28.60-2.84.416.2add to basket
61[+]chartAllianz Eastern Europe Equity A EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR96.29101.108.319.541.0add to basket
62[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Bond IT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD1,124.797.113.6n/aadd to basket
63[+]chartAllianz Global Emerging Markets Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR45.583.37.522.6add to basket
64[+]chartAllianz Global Equity High Alpha Hedged Acc EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2.392.395.82.6n/aadd to basket
65[+]chartAllianz Global Insights A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR104.799.01.726.6add to basket
66[+]chartAllianz Korea A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.30-10.0-14.1-13.6add to basket
67[+]chartAllianz US Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR228.287.96.229.0add to basket
68[+]chartAlpine Merger Arbitrage A USDStrategic Investments GroupHedgeUSD107.001.56.1n/aadd to basket
69[+]chartAltana Corporate Bond I EURAltana Wealth LtdFixed InterestEUR95.390.80.97.0add to basket
70[+]chartAltana Director Alignment Strategy I Acc GBPAltana Wealth LtdHedgeGBP94.08-9.5-9.7n/aadd to basket
71[+]chartAmerican Century Concentrated Global Growth Equity A USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD100.6810.914.560.7add to basket
72[+]chartAmerican Century Emerging Markets Debt Total Return A USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.203.68.6n/aadd to basket
73[+]chartAmerican Century Global Growth Equity A USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD101.959.59.646.2add to basket
74[+]chartAmerican Century SICAV Emerging Markets Equity A USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD102.503.54.4n/aadd to basket
75[+]chartAnavio Capital Event Driven UCITS A EURInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEUR857.33-7.5-10.2n/aadd to basket
76[+]chartAnchor Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.305.0-3.229.2add to basket
77[+]chartAnchor Global Stable A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.013.03.05.5add to basket
78[+]chartAngsana Bond ALDiamond Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD153.562.55.519.7add to basket
79[+]chartAnima Active Selection IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.492.7-0.76.4add to basket
80[+]chartANIMA Asia/Pacific Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR13.936.46.621.9add to basket
81[+]chartAnima Bond 2022 Opportunities IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.101.91.5n/aadd to basket
82[+]chartANIMA Bond Dollar IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR7.758.114.46.8add to basket
83[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.682.12.5n/aadd to basket
84[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR10.176.79.5n/aadd to basket
85[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-III IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR10.458.012.7n/aadd to basket
86[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-IV IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR10.167.210.2n/aadd to basket
87[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR10.068.811.3n/aadd to basket
88[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR10.177.310.1n/aadd to basket
89[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-III IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR10.185.45.4n/aadd to basket
90[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-IV IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR10.797.97.8n/aadd to basket
91[+]chartAnima Brightview 2024-V IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR11.569.2n/an/aadd to basket
92[+]chartAnima Brightview 2025-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
93[+]chartAnima Brightview 2027-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR11.2711.6n/an/aadd to basket
94[+]chartAnima Brightview II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
95[+]chartAnima Brightview III IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
96[+]chartAnima Credit Opportunities I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.952.52.12.4add to basket
97[+]chartAnima Defensive SilverAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR5.141.82.9n/aadd to basket
98[+]chartANIMA Emerging Markets Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.48-0.84.421.2add to basket
99[+]chartAnima Euro Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR8.265.03.420.4add to basket
100[+]chartAnima Euro Government Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.465.45.04.6add to basket
101[+]chartANIMA Europe Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.562.90.819.9add to basket
102[+]chartAnima Flexible Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.99-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
103[+]chartAnima Flexible Income IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.890.4-2.3-1.8add to basket
104[+]chartANIMA Global Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR7.157.011.93.2add to basket
105[+]chartANIMA Global Currencies IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR4.490.01.6-5.3add to basket
106[+]chartANIMA Global Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR13.083.91.028.1add to basket
107[+]chartAnima Global Macro Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.954.55.2n/aadd to basket
108[+]chartANIMA High Potential Europe Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.500.0-3.4-2.8add to basket
109[+]chartAnima High Yield Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.015.63.2n/aadd to basket
110[+]chartAnima Hybrid Bond I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.925.96.313.7add to basket
111[+]chartAnima Infrastructure IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.981.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
112[+]chartAnima International Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.416.110.2n/aadd to basket
113[+]chartAnima Italian Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.946.46.1-1.5add to basket
114[+]chartAnima Italian Equity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR7.405.47.248.1add to basket
115[+]chartANIMA Life Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.001.52.6-1.4add to basket
116[+]chartANIMA Liquidity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR5.30-0.4-0.9-3.3add to basket
117[+]chartANIMA Medium Term Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR7.446.98.73.9add to basket
118[+]chartAnima MPS Private Solution Flexible Bond AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.912.43.3n/aadd to basket
119[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Benessere 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.014.82.9n/aadd to basket
120[+]chartANIMA Orizzonte Consumi 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.385.6n/an/aadd to basket
121[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Energia 2023 SliverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.343.76.8n/aadd to basket
122[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.763.24.9n/aadd to basket
123[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2023 Rendimento Bilanciato SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.854.57.1n/aadd to basket
124[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Sostenibile 2023 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.615.22.4n/aadd to basket
125[+]chartAnima Private Selection Conservative AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.010.1n/an/aadd to basket
126[+]chartAnima Private Selection Equity AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.292.5n/an/aadd to basket
127[+]chartAnima Private Selection Income AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.182.2n/an/aadd to basket
128[+]chartANIMA Short Term Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.630.40.5-1.0add to basket
129[+]chartAnima Short Term Corporate Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.940.50.4-1.4add to basket
130[+]chartAnima Smart Dividends Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.070.70.24.5add to basket
131[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Emerging Markets IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
132[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.413.62.611.7add to basket
133[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.542.0-2.215.3add to basket
134[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Italy IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.415.05.016.9add to basket
135[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility USA IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.931.5-3.5n/aadd to basket
136[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.081.60.16.3add to basket
137[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.153.23.214.0add to basket
138[+]chartAnima Solution 2022-III I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR1.083.34.6n/aadd to basket
139[+]chartAnima Solution 2023-I I Inc EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR0.972.3-0.9n/aadd to basket
140[+]chartAnima Solution EM IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.740.92.3n/aadd to basket
141[+]chartANIMA Star Bond Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.64-0.4-3.1-7.6add to basket
142[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Europe Classic BANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.810.7-2.10.9add to basket
143[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Global Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.60-1.3-7.4-3.9add to basket
144[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Italy Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.49-1.5-2.8-4.6add to basket
145[+]chartANIMA US Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR20.629.79.954.7add to basket
146[+]chartAnima Variable Rate Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.143.64.2-0.8add to basket
147[+]chartAnima Zephyr Global Allocation IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
148[+]chartAnima Zephyr Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.084.42.0n/aadd to basket
149[+]chartAnima Zephyr Real Assets IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.241.94.8n/aadd to basket
150[+]chartAntipodes Global Long UCITS S Acc USDAntipodes Partners LimitedEquityUSD8.902.8n/an/aadd to basket