Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
233 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAegon ABSAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR10.650.60.1n/aadd to basket
2[+]chartAegon AEAM ABSAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR14.510.80.7n/aadd to basket
3[+]chartAegon AEAM Core Eurozone Government BondAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR16.184.07.9n/aadd to basket
4[+]chartAegon AEAM Core Eurozone Government Bond IndexAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR13.684.48.3n/aadd to basket
5[+]chartAegon AEAM Dutch MortgageAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR12.304.35.8n/aadd to basket
6[+]chartAegon AeAM Dutch Mortgage 2Aegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR10.494.44.8n/aadd to basket
7[+]chartAegon AEAM Emerging Market DebtAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR13.402.98.6n/aadd to basket
8[+]chartAegon AEAM European BondAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR7.385.811.0n/aadd to basket
9[+]chartAegon AEAM European CreditAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR6.993.16.5n/aadd to basket
10[+]chartAegon AEAM Global CommodityAegon Investment Management BCommodity/EnergyEUR5.49-10.5-18.7n/aadd to basket
11[+]chartAegon AEAM Global High YieldAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR12.351.44.2n/aadd to basket
12[+]chartAegon AEAM Global Real EstateAegon Investment Management BPropertyEUR12.873.223.5n/aadd to basket
13[+]chartAegon AEAM Government Related InvestmentAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR11.115.810.2n/aadd to basket
14[+]chartAegon AEAM Money Market EuroAegon Investment Management BMoney MarketEUR10.18-0.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
15[+]chartAegon AEAM World EquityAegon Investment Management BEquityEUR14.25-0.46.5n/aadd to basket
16[+]chartAegon Core Eurozone Government Bond IndexAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR11.673.26.0n/aadd to basket
17[+]chartAegon DepositoAegon Investment Management BMoney MarketEUR10.00-0.2-0.5n/aadd to basket
18[+]chartAegon Dutch Equity IndexAegon Investment Management BEquityEUR18.507.422.3n/aadd to basket
19[+]chartAegon Dynamic 4Aegon Investment Management BMixed AssetEUR19.543.08.8n/aadd to basket
20[+]chartAegon Dynamic 6Aegon Investment Management BMixed AssetEUR20.702.59.8n/aadd to basket
21[+]chartAegon Emerging Market DebtAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR10.87-0.12.4n/aadd to basket
22[+]chartAegon EquityAegon Investment Management BEquityEUR47.991.011.1n/aadd to basket
23[+]chartAegon Equity Emerging Markets IndexAegon Investment Management BEquityEUR21.71-4.412.1n/aadd to basket
24[+]chartAegon Equity EuropeAegon Investment Management BEquityEUR27.68-0.88.9n/aadd to basket
25[+]chartAegon European BondAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR5.694.78.6n/aadd to basket
26[+]chartAegon European CreditAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR5.652.44.9n/aadd to basket
27[+]chartAegon Global CommodityAegon Investment Management BCommodity/EnergyEUR6.89-6.8-11.6n/aadd to basket
28[+]chartAegon Global High YieldAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR11.13-1.1-1.1n/aadd to basket
29[+]chartAegon Global TAA PlusAegon Investment Management BMixed AssetEUR97.46-7.7-21.1n/aadd to basket
30[+]chartAegon MixAegon Investment Management BMixed AssetEUR34.672.48.4n/aadd to basket
31[+]chartAegon RenteAegon Investment Management BFixed InterestEUR25.243.97.7n/aadd to basket
32[+]chartAegon Vastgoed InternationaalAegon Investment Management BPropertyEUR41.546.227.4n/aadd to basket
33[+]chartAegon World EquityAegon Investment Management BEquityEUR50.412.212.4n/aadd to basket
34[+]chartAll MarketsElite Fund ManagementHedgeEUR40.97-12.7-19.014.2add to basket
35[+]chartAlpha European SelectElite Fund ManagementHedgeEUR1,083.583.5-1.528.5add to basket
36[+]chartAlpha Future SpreadElite Fund ManagementHedgeEUR1,918.910.0-8.312.9add to basket
37[+]chartAlpha Global Index TraderElite Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,015.26-1.5-17.3-33.1add to basket
38[+]chartAmroc Opportunities A EURAMROC BVMixed AssetEUR108.452.13.6n/aadd to basket
39[+]chartAntaurus EuropeAntaurus Capital Management BVHedgeEUR247.142.33.017.4add to basket
40[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.44-1.8-4.1-33.6add to basket
41[+]chartASN Duurzaam AandelenASN BankEquityEUR118.491.810.218.5add to basket
42[+]chartASN Duurzaam MixASN BankMixed AssetEUR92.190.75.95.1add to basket
43[+]chartASN Duurzaam Mixfonds DefensiefASN BankMixed AssetEUR53.851.05.2n/aadd to basket
44[+]chartASN Duurzaam Mixfonds NeutraalASN BankMixed AssetEUR55.161.06.7n/aadd to basket
45[+]chartASN Duurzaam Mixfonds OffensiefASN BankMixed AssetEUR57.441.98.7n/aadd to basket
46[+]chartASN Duurzaam Mixfonds Zeer DefensiefASN BankMixed AssetEUR52.500.53.2n/aadd to basket
47[+]chartASN Duurzaam Mixfonds Zeer OffensiefASN BankMixed AssetEUR58.691.610.1n/aadd to basket
48[+]chartASN Duurzaam ObligatieASN BankFixed InterestEUR29.400.12.7-4.3add to basket
49[+]chartASN Duurzaam Small & MidcapASN BankEquityEUR37.83-9.62.68.3add to basket
50[+]chartASN GroenprojectenASN BankFixed InterestEUR26.751.93.5-1.0add to basket
51[+]chartASN Milieu & WaterASN BankCommodity/EnergyEUR33.682.110.710.2add to basket
52[+]chartASN Novib MicrokredietASN BankFixed InterestEUR55.30-1.1-0.15.3add to basket
53[+]chartASR ESG IndexPlus Institutioneel Europa Aandelen EURASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEUR51.530.08.9n/aadd to basket
54[+]chartBNP Paribas ESG Netherlands Index ClassicBNP Paribas Asset Management NEquityEUR155.756.721.230.6add to basket
55[+]chartCustomized US Large Cap Equities XRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR36.992.41.3n/aadd to basket
56[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable Global ADelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.351.610.3n/aadd to basket
57[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable Global DPF I Acc EURDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,433.864.212.9n/aadd to basket
58[+]chartDelta Lloyd InvestmentDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.994.314.330.2add to basket
59[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 11-15Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.9321.834.622.7add to basket
60[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 1-2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.4310.217.412.8add to basket
61[+]chartDelta Lloyd Sovereign Bond IDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,615.315.0n/an/aadd to basket
62[+]chartEV Smaller CompaniesEvaluation Capital ManagementEquityEUR120.152.9-3.09.3add to basket
63[+]chartFundShare Beaumont Capital EquityFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR14.850.99.132.9add to basket
64[+]chartFundShare Beaumont Capital Fixed IncomeFundShare Fund Management BVFixed InterestEUR11.113.77.06.0add to basket
65[+]chartFundShare Blauwtulp Global EquityFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR10.340.54.2n/aadd to basket
66[+]chartFundShare Post Helder Aandelen FundFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR12.08-1.44.118.0add to basket
67[+]chartFundShare Post Opbouw InkomensFundShare Fund Management BVMixed AssetEUR13.17-3.5-0.220.8add to basket
68[+]chartFundShare Sequoia Quantum SatisFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR17.06-5.3-1.713.4add to basket
69[+]chartFundShare Slim Vermogensbeheer Balanced StrategyFundShare Fund Management BVMixed AssetEUR12.042.18.312.3add to basket
70[+]chartFundShare Slim Vermogensbeheer Dynamic StrategyFundShare Fund Management BVMixed AssetEUR12.672.810.317.2add to basket
71[+]chartFundShare Slim Vermogensbeheer Stable StrategyFundShare Fund Management BVMixed AssetEUR11.371.66.79.0add to basket
72[+]chartFundShare UCITS CHF CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketCHF0.99-0.5-1.0-1.0add to basket
73[+]chartFundShare UCITS DKK CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketDKK0.99-0.6-1.0-1.0add to basket
74[+]chartFundShare UCITS EUR CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketEUR0.99-0.3-0.6-1.0add to basket
75[+]chartFundShare UCITS GBP CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketGBP1.010.20.50.6add to basket
76[+]chartFundShare UCITS NOK CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketNOK1.000.20.40.4add to basket
77[+]chartFundShare UCITS SEK CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketSEK1.00-0.2-0.5-0.5add to basket
78[+]chartFundShare UCITS Sequoia Familie AandelenFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR10.22-1.07.2n/aadd to basket
79[+]chartFundShare UCITS Sequoia ObligatieFundShare Fund Management BVFixed InterestEUR10.631.4n/an/aadd to basket
80[+]chartFundShare UCITS Sequoia Wereld AandelenFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR11.591.9n/an/aadd to basket
81[+]chartFundShare UCITS Stroeve Beheerd Beleggen BehoudFundShare Fund Management BVFixed InterestEUR11.551.74.35.7add to basket
82[+]chartFundShare UCITS Stroeve Beheerd Beleggen GroeiFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR14.930.09.020.8add to basket
83[+]chartFundShare UCITS USD CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketUSD1.030.91.92.8add to basket
84[+]chartGlobal Stars EquitiesRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR41.301.110.936.8add to basket
85[+]chartGo Capital European OpportunitiesGO Capital Asset Management BVHedgeEUR160.510.41.0-3.9add to basket
86[+]chartHiQ Fundamental ValueHiQ InvestEquityEUR21.640.410.243.6add to basket
87[+]chartHof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR84.39-7.72.30.2add to basket
88[+]chartHof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR37.19-1.7-1.66.4add to basket
89[+]chartHof Hoorneman GlobalHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR34.032.110.2n/aadd to basket
90[+]chartHof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR19.05-2.5-4.86.0add to basket
91[+]chartHof Hoorneman Mix DefensiefHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR20.941.3n/an/aadd to basket
92[+]chartHof Hoorneman Mix Fondsen OffensiefHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR20.74-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
93[+]chartHof Hoorneman Mix NeutraalHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR20.75-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
94[+]chartHof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR36.120.62.43.1add to basket
95[+]chartHof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR35.06-4.7-3.219.6add to basket
96[+]chartHof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEUR55.834.011.326.7add to basket
97[+]chartHof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR25.82-11.9-12.6-7.0add to basket
98[+]chartHoofbosch InvestmentDe Grote Voskuil CapitalMixed AssetEUR211.759.914.230.1add to basket
99[+]chartIdB European Mid CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR63.29-2.52.628.5add to basket
100[+]chartIdB Fixed Income StrategyInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR168.01-5.0-3.6n/aadd to basket
101[+]chartIdB Real Estate EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtPropertyEUR167.801.26.013.1add to basket
102[+]chartInsingerGilissen European Large CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR53.542.211.313.9add to basket
103[+]chartInstitutional Core Euro Government BondsRobeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR124.944.98.96.1add to basket
104[+]chartInstitutional Liability Driven Core Euro Gov Bond 40Robeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR413.0428.354.029.3add to basket
105[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Markets EU Tranche AMan InvestmentsHedgeEUR37.7111.313.35.0add to basket
106[+]chartMeesman Emerging Markets Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEUR81.41-6.14.713.6add to basket
107[+]chartMeesman Euro Bond IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR85.356.611.27.0add to basket
108[+]chartMeesman European Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEUR81.36-1.62.818.7add to basket
109[+]chartMeesman Indexfonds Aandelen Ontwikkelde LandenMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEUR124.223.77.636.5add to basket
110[+]chartMonolith N V AMonolith Investment ManagementEquityEUR119.695.4-17.1-2.1add to basket
111[+]chartNN Balanced Return ZNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR17.70-0.22.5n/aadd to basket
112[+]chartNN Balans Mix I UNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR18.304.2n/an/aadd to basket
113[+]chartNN Balans Mix II UNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR21.203.9n/an/aadd to basket
114[+]chartNN Balans Mix III UNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR24.573.6n/an/aadd to basket
115[+]chartNN Basic MaterialsNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR54.55-3.13.519.5add to basket
116[+]chartNN Continu Click GNN Investment Partners B.V.Structured ProductsEUR6.400.3n/an/aadd to basket
117[+]chartNN Covered Bond INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR136.382.24.53.6add to basket
118[+]chartNN Daily Consumer GoodsNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR89.9812.121.817.3add to basket
119[+]chartNN Duration Matching (L) NNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR271.0238.3n/an/aadd to basket
120[+]chartNN Duration Matching (M) NNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR109.791.6n/an/aadd to basket
121[+]chartNN Duration Matching (XL) INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR411.1638.3n/an/aadd to basket
122[+]chartNN DutchNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR67.612.58.923.9add to basket
123[+]chartNN Dutch Residential Mortgage INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR110.092.64.08.3add to basket
124[+]chartNN Duurzaam Aandelen PNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR37.775.916.135.9add to basket
125[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix INN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR31.094.38.88.2add to basket
126[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IINN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR32.464.19.413.3add to basket
127[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IIINN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR34.343.49.418.4add to basket
128[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IVNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR34.943.09.922.9add to basket
129[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix VNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR33.922.19.626.9add to basket
130[+]chartNN Emerging EuropeNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR63.108.423.247.7add to basket
131[+]chartNN Energy PNN Investment Partners B.V.Commodity/EnergyEUR38.05-11.6-14.9-2.3add to basket
132[+]chartNN Enhanced Index Sustainable Emerging Markets Equity PNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR41.70-3.610.424.6add to basket
133[+]chartNN Enhanced Index Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR2,425.764.112.735.0add to basket
134[+]chartNN Equity Investment UNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR11.034.314.1n/aadd to basket
135[+]chartNN Euro Credit INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR50.212.9n/an/aadd to basket
136[+]chartNN Euro ObligatieNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR36.625.810.82.2add to basket
137[+]chartNN Euro Rente PNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR15.524.37.54.9add to basket
138[+]chartNN Europa Duurzaam Aandelen PNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR11.794.615.023.0add to basket
139[+]chartNN EuropeNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR30.03-0.511.224.2add to basket
140[+]chartNN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR87.480.90.030.9add to basket
141[+]chartNN European Fixed Income INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR108.015.0n/an/aadd to basket
142[+]chartNN Europees Deelnemingen PNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR33.10-9.2-12.5n/aadd to basket
143[+]chartNN Financials PNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR21.393.36.430.8add to basket
144[+]chartNN First Class Obligatie PNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR23.672.95.71.8add to basket
145[+]chartNN First Class Return Index INN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR115.323.1n/an/aadd to basket
146[+]chartNN First Class Return NNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR151.793.16.823.0add to basket
147[+]chartNN First Class Selective Passive Return NNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR135.781.9n/an/aadd to basket
148[+]chartNN Fixed Income AAA INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR105.030.11.7-3.5add to basket
149[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR128.473.67.72.6add to basket
150[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade Long Duration INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR303.5322.842.323.7add to basket