Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
1979 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAviva AllianceBernstein Global High Yield Portfolio RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdFixed InterestUSD2.062.064.14.59.0add to basket
2[+]chartAviva Allianz Oriental Income RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.641.642.10.113.1add to basket
3[+]chartAviva Allianz Total Return Asian Equity RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.611.61-3.01.36.2add to basket
4[+]chartAviva Baring Eastern Europe RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD0.730.736.017.421.9add to basket
5[+]chartAviva Baring Hong Kong China RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.221.22-1.74.116.0add to basket
6[+]chartAviva BGF Latin American RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.001.00-1.515.212.3add to basket
7[+]chartAviva BGF New Energy SP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1.481.483.62.311.9add to basket
8[+]chartAviva BGF US Basic Value RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.961.962.8-4.913.3add to basket
9[+]chartAviva BGF World Financials RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD0.740.742.3-5.732.2add to basket
10[+]chartAviva BGF World Gold RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.960.9633.854.1-11.2add to basket
11[+]chartAviva BGF World Mining RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.800.80-1.15.315.7add to basket
12[+]chartAviva BNP Paribas Emerging Bond Opportunities RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdFixed InterestUSD0.970.974.210.11.4add to basket
13[+]chartAviva BNP Paribas Energy Transition RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.880.88-17.5-30.4n/aadd to basket
14[+]chartAviva Dollar With ProfitUtmost Ireland Designated ActiWith ProfitsUSD18.201.63.29.6add to basket
15[+]chartAviva Fidelity Asian Special Situations RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD2.102.10-0.50.715.5add to basket
16[+]chartAviva Fidelity China Focus RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD2.362.36-9.2-2.815.7add to basket
17[+]chartAviva Fidelity Emerging Markets RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.351.355.46.813.4add to basket
18[+]chartAviva Fidelity European Growth RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.271.27-2.3-5.17.3add to basket
19[+]chartAviva Fidelity India Focus RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.321.32-4.3-7.47.9add to basket
20[+]chartAviva Fidelity Pacific RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.591.59-0.5-2.26.4add to basket
21[+]chartAviva Fidelity Taiwan SP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD2.562.565.70.415.9add to basket
22[+]chartAviva Fidelity US Dollar Bond RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdFixed InterestUSD1.731.736.98.93.5add to basket
23[+]chartAviva First State China Growth RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD4.584.581.76.738.7add to basket
24[+]chartAviva First State Hong Kong Growth RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD3.953.95-0.13.331.8add to basket
25[+]chartAviva Franklin Mutual U.S Value RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.341.344.1-7.63.3add to basket
26[+]chartAviva Franklin US Opportunities RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD3.443.4411.15.748.4add to basket
27[+]chartAviva Henderson Horizon Pan European Property Equities RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdPropertyUSD1.331.333.0-1.812.5add to basket
28[+]chartAviva Investec GSF Asian Equity RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD3.413.41-0.4-2.016.7add to basket
29[+]chartAviva Investec GSF Global Energy RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.670.67-6.4-11.0-15.9add to basket
30[+]chartAviva Investec GSF Global Equity RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD2.542.545.20.219.0add to basket
31[+]chartAviva Investec GSF Global Strategic Equity RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.741.743.6-2.323.2add to basket
32[+]chartAviva Investec GSF Global Strategic Managed RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdMixed AssetUSD2.362.365.72.712.1add to basket
33[+]chartAviva Investec Target Return Bond RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdFixed InterestUSD1.291.291.3-0.2-7.0add to basket
34[+]chartAviva Schroder ISF Asian Bond Absolute Return RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdFixed InterestUSD1.321.324.08.44.8add to basket
35[+]chartAviva Schroder ISF BRIC (Brazil Russia India China) RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.241.243.011.130.7add to basket
36[+]chartAviva Schroder ISF Greater China RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD5.425.42-0.64.229.8add to basket
37[+]chartAviva Schroder ISF Hong Kong Equity RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD6.186.18-6.0-2.823.4add to basket
38[+]chartAviva Templeton Asian Growth RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD2.102.10-0.7-1.012.7add to basket
39[+]chartAviva Templeton Euroland RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD0.520.52-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
40[+]chartAviva Templeton Global Balanced RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdMixed AssetUSD2.062.06-2.5-4.35.3add to basket
41[+]chartAviva Templeton Global RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.241.24-4.7-12.1-0.4add to basket
42[+]chartAviva USD WP Inflation Protected Guarantee Int S4Aviva Life International LtdMoney MarketUSD18.201.63.29.6add to basket
43[+]chartCLI BGF European USDCanada Life InternationalEquityUSD6.486.0-0.614.3add to basket
44[+]chartCLI BGF Global Long-Horizon Equity USDCanada Life InternationalEquityUSD4.758.111.347.3add to basket
45[+]chartCLI BGF US Flexible Equity USDCanada Life InternationalEquityUSD2.774.4-1.044.5add to basket
46[+]chartCLI BGF World Bond USDCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestUSD4.466.09.38.9add to basket
47[+]chartCLI TGAM Capital Appreciation USDCanada Life InternationalHedgeUSD5.070.96.628.8add to basket
48[+]chartCLI TGAM Growth USDCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetUSD4.66-0.16.028.5add to basket
49[+]chartCLI US Dollar MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketUSD2.631.01.92.3add to basket
50[+]chartCMIG Pacific Basin EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD14.5715.67-0.71.022.8add to basket
51[+]chartCMIG US BondClerical Medical Investment GrFixed InterestUSD7.397.956.18.83.7add to basket
52[+]chartCMIG US EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD13.3414.346.22.236.7add to basket
53[+]chartDragon GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD34.76-3.21.526.9add to basket
54[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global BondEquitable Intl OffshoreFixed InterestUSX305.20305.203.98.36.6add to basket
55[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global EquityEquitable Intl OffshoreEquityUSX515.70515.705.11.231.9add to basket
56[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity USDFPIEquityUSX158.20168.302.38.824.1add to basket
57[+]chartFPI BlackRock US Flexible Equity USDFPIEquityUSX187.50199.405.0-0.845.3add to basket
58[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold S1FPICommodity/EnergyUSX92.5098.5028.350.9-7.8add to basket
59[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX92.1098.0024.352.0-6.2add to basket
60[+]chartFPI BMO Investec American Franchise USDFPIEquityUSX264.60281.509.410.963.1add to basket
61[+]chartFPI Invesco Asia Opportunities Equity USDFPIEquityUSX100.80107.30-1.5-0.55.9add to basket
62[+]chartFPI Invesco Asian Equity USDFPIEquityUSX177.20188.50-2.42.724.4add to basket
63[+]chartFPI Investec Global Energy USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX76.8081.70-4.6-10.3-8.9add to basket
64[+]chartFPI Investec Global Strategic Equity USDFPIEquityUSX147.70157.104.1-0.331.3add to basket
65[+]chartFPI JPM USD Liquidity USDFPIMoney MarketUSX108.10115.001.02.03.3add to basket
66[+]chartFPI Morgan Stanley Global Bond USDFPIFixed InterestUSX153.40163.205.57.35.9add to basket
67[+]chartFPI Morgan Stanley US Property USDFPIPropertyUSX280.70298.601.51.01.3add to basket
68[+]chartFPI Nordea North American Value S1FPIEquityUSX142.50151.607.43.338.3add to basket
69[+]chartFPI Schroder ISF Middle East USDFPIEquityUSX105.80112.504.410.213.9add to basket
70[+]chartFPI Templeton BRIC USDFPIEquityUSX174.70185.800.010.135.3add to basket
71[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Asia Pacific EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.471.581.76.219.5add to basket
72[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Asia Pacific Equity (Singapore) USDFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.491.601.76.419.6add to basket
73[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Chinese EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD4.004.302.911.228.2add to basket
74[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Chinese Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD4.044.342.710.927.9add to basket
75[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.291.38-3.33.8-4.0add to basket
76[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Indian EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.903.12-2.7-4.98.5add to basket
77[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Indian Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.933.15-2.7-5.08.2add to basket
78[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Technology EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.520.568.15.140.8add to basket
79[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Technology Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.520.558.25.141.1add to basket
80[+]chartFPIL ABF Multi-Asset Strategic Segregated PortfolioFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.820.882.90.6-5.1add to basket
81[+]chartFPIL Allianz Emerging Asia EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.490.53-0.8-2.43.2add to basket
82[+]chartFPIL Allianz Emerging Asia Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.490.53-1.2-2.6n/aadd to basket
83[+]chartFPIL Allianz GEM Equity High DividendFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.610.66-1.91.216.2add to basket
84[+]chartFPIL Allianz GEM Equity High Dividend (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.610.66-1.81.2n/aadd to basket
85[+]chartFPIL Allianz Japan EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.991.064.8-7.24.6add to basket
86[+]chartFPIL Allianz Japan Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.041.115.1-7.14.2add to basket
87[+]chartFPIL Allianz Total Return Asian EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.850.91-1.14.612.0add to basket
88[+]chartFPIL Allianz Total Return Asian Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.850.92-0.94.812.4add to basket
89[+]chartFPIL Allied CapitalFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.031.112.92.113.0add to basket
90[+]chartFPIL Alquity AfricaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.540.58-3.9-3.4-8.9add to basket
91[+]chartFPIL Amundi Volatility WorldFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.550.59-2.52.0-25.0add to basket
92[+]chartFPIL Amundi Volatility World (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.550.59-2.12.6n/aadd to basket
93[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Global ConvertiblesFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD0.991.061.9-1.05.9add to basket
94[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Global High Yield BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.111.194.55.912.0add to basket
95[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Income (USD HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.931.002.92.9n/aadd to basket
96[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Income (USD HDG) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.931.002.82.5n/aadd to basket
97[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Return (USD HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.910.974.42.00.1add to basket
98[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Return (USD HDG) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.900.974.42.00.0add to basket
99[+]chartFPIL Baring Asia GrowthFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.443.701.72.521.6add to basket
100[+]chartFPIL Baring AustraliaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD9.8610.604.11.515.5add to basket