Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
419 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity USDFPIEquityUSX162.50172.903.615.228.6add to basket
2[+]chartFPI Aggressive S1FPIMixed AssetEUX72.1076.70-1.4-3.0-1.1add to basket
3[+]chartFPI Asia Pacific Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX323.20343.807.811.030.4add to basket
4[+]chartFPI Aviva Investors UK Property GBPFPIPropertyGBX83.3088.60-1.4-3.77.6add to basket
5[+]chartFPI Balanced S1FPIMixed AssetEUX93.6099.601.12.00.9add to basket
6[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern Europe EURFPIEquityEUX99.60105.9017.024.234.6add to basket
7[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern Europe S1FPIEquityEUX84.6090.0016.723.331.8add to basket
8[+]chartFPI BlackRock New Energy EURFPICommodity/EnergyEUX93.5099.509.920.831.1add to basket
9[+]chartFPI BlackRock US Flexible Equity USDFPIEquityUSX195.10207.508.59.245.9add to basket
10[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold S1FPICommodity/EnergyUSX84.3089.7022.231.5-6.7add to basket
11[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX84.0089.3022.632.3-5.2add to basket
12[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Mining S1FPICommodity/EnergyEUX41.2043.801.01.51.0add to basket
13[+]chartFPI BMO Diversified Growth (EUR)FPIMixed AssetEUX103.10109.60-1.0-2.21.1add to basket
14[+]chartFPI BMO Diversified Growth (GBP)FPIMixed AssetGBX218.40232.40-0.5-1.23.7add to basket
15[+]chartFPI BMO European Growth & Income (GBP)FPIEquityGBX750.00797.909.913.724.2add to basket
16[+]chartFPI BMO European Growth & Income EURFPIEquityEUX238.30253.5010.415.726.2add to basket
17[+]chartFPI BMO Global Equity EUR OLFPIEquityEUX280.90298.909.215.532.3add to basket
18[+]chartFPI BMO Global Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX431.30458.806.88.428.1add to basket
19[+]chartFPI BMO Investec American Franchise USDFPIEquityUSX265.40282.306.517.657.5add to basket
20[+]chartFPI BMO North American Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX664.00706.4010.013.144.2add to basket
21[+]chartFPI BMO Responsible Global Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX297.80316.809.716.147.4add to basket
22[+]chartFPI BMO Responsible UK Equity Growth GBPFPIEquityGBX524.50558.004.911.034.2add to basket
23[+]chartFPI BMO Strategic Bond GBPFPIFixed InterestGBX197.20209.802.64.73.5add to basket
24[+]chartFPI BMO UK Index Tracker GBPFPIEquityGBX202.50215.504.28.518.8add to basket
25[+]chartFPI Carmignac Investissement S1FPIEquityEUX141.50150.501.79.96.9add to basket
26[+]chartFPI Carmignac Patrimoine S1FPIMixed AssetEUX121.10128.803.55.2-4.2add to basket
27[+]chartFPI Cash Deposit GBPFPIMoney MarketGBX145.90155.20-0.5-1.0-3.2add to basket
28[+]chartFPI Cautious Portfolio EurFPIMixed AssetEUX83.8089.10-0.5-1.2-3.1add to basket
29[+]chartFPI Cautious S1FPIMixed AssetEUX85.6091.00-0.8-1.7-4.6add to basket
30[+]chartFPI Cominvest Fondak S1FPIEquityEUX197.30209.906.516.423.2add to basket
31[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Chance EURFPIMixed AssetEUX171.20182.203.87.720.2add to basket
32[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Ertrag EURFPIMixed AssetEUX127.90136.102.14.26.2add to basket
33[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Wachstum EURFPIMixed AssetEUX143.20152.302.95.710.9add to basket
34[+]chartFPI East Capital Balkans SEKFPIEquitySEX1,037.001,103.2017.020.928.6add to basket
35[+]chartFPI East Capital Eastern Europe SEKFPIEquitySEX1,465.901,559.5015.427.140.8add to basket
36[+]chartFPI Ethna Aktiv S1FPIMixed AssetEUX121.80129.603.68.66.7add to basket
37[+]chartFPI Ethna Global Defensiv S1FPIMixed AssetEUX115.70123.003.07.21.7add to basket
38[+]chartFPI F&C European Equity S1 EURFPIEquityEUX139.30148.209.914.923.5add to basket
39[+]chartFPI Fidelity Euro Bond EURFPIFixed InterestEUX152.80162.502.66.04.9add to basket
40[+]chartFPI Fidelity European Growth EURFPIEquityEUX151.70161.305.411.525.3add to basket
41[+]chartFPI Fidelity European Growth S1FPIEquityEUX146.70156.105.010.622.4add to basket
42[+]chartFPI Fidelity Global Multi-Asset Tactical Moderate (EUR)FPIMixed AssetEUX143.80153.004.19.49.4add to basket
43[+]chartFPI Fidelity Global Property (GBP)FPIPropertyGBX179.10190.504.312.422.9add to basket
44[+]chartFPI Growth S1FPIFixed InterestEUX89.9095.601.52.02.3add to basket
45[+]chartFPI Haspa Portfolio Stabil S1 EURFPIMixed AssetEUX102.40108.903.34.10.2add to basket
46[+]chartFPI Invesco Asia Opportunities Equity USDFPIEquityUSX102.90109.501.511.511.4add to basket
47[+]chartFPI Invesco Asian Equity USDFPIEquityUSX183.50195.202.610.829.2add to basket
48[+]chartFPI Invesco Euro Corporate Bond EURFPIFixed InterestEUX175.50186.703.26.66.9add to basket
49[+]chartFPI Invesco Sterling Bond GBPFPIFixed InterestGBX197.90210.502.95.79.3add to basket
50[+]chartFPI Invesco UK Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX156.30166.302.01.32.8add to basket
51[+]chartFPI Investec Cautious Managed GBPFPIMixed AssetGBX199.40212.102.72.50.7add to basket
52[+]chartFPI Investec Global Energy USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX79.9085.101.42.3-5.1add to basket
53[+]chartFPI Investec Global Strategic Equity USDFPIEquityUSX150.20159.802.28.433.7add to basket
54[+]chartFPI Investec UK Alpha GBPFPIEquityGBX287.20305.502.18.619.3add to basket
55[+]chartFPI Janus Henderson Horizon European Growth EURFPIEquityEUX170.10181.006.011.323.0add to basket
56[+]chartFPI JPM EUR Liquidity EURFPIMoney MarketEUX99.60106.00-0.6-1.1-3.3add to basket
57[+]chartFPI JPM Euro Liquidity S1FPIMoney MarketEUX91.1096.90-1.0-1.9-5.5add to basket
58[+]chartFPI JPM Euroland Equity EURFPIEquityEUX246.50262.309.211.828.2add to basket
59[+]chartFPI JPM Global Balanced EURFPIMixed AssetEUX199.00211.703.96.913.7add to basket
60[+]chartFPI JPM Global Balanced S1 EURFPIMixed AssetEUX152.80162.603.56.111.5add to basket
61[+]chartFPI JPM Global Natural Resources EURFPICommodity/EnergyEUX59.6063.502.94.712.5add to basket
62[+]chartFPI JPM Sterling Liquidity GBPFPIMoney MarketGBX115.00122.300.00.0-0.5add to basket
63[+]chartFPI JPM USD Liquidity USDFPIMoney MarketUSX108.40115.301.02.03.6add to basket
64[+]chartFPI JSS GlobalSar Balanced EURFPIMixed AssetEUX154.90164.804.08.315.3add to basket
65[+]chartFPI Lannebo Smabolag SEKFPIEquitySEX6,328.806,732.709.527.554.6add to basket
66[+]chartFPI Lannebo Sverige SEKFPIEquitySEX3,175.103,377.8010.014.738.0add to basket
67[+]chartFPI M&G Global Basics S1 EURFPIEquityEUX147.90157.3011.418.130.0add to basket
68[+]chartFPI M&G Global Themes EURFPIEquityEUX154.60164.5011.718.832.5add to basket
69[+]chartFPI Morgan Stanley Euro Strategic Bond EURFPIFixed InterestEUX166.00176.604.58.38.9add to basket
70[+]chartFPI Morgan Stanley European Property EURFPIPropertyEUX248.60264.507.411.126.5add to basket
71[+]chartFPI Morgan Stanley Global Bond USDFPIFixed InterestUSX152.00161.703.28.48.6add to basket
72[+]chartFPI Morgan Stanley US Property USDFPIPropertyUSX282.60300.602.14.412.5add to basket
73[+]chartFPI MS Euro Strategic Bond S1FPIFixed InterestEUX160.30170.504.48.08.0add to basket
74[+]chartFPI MultiLeadersFPIEquityEUX93.6099.504.16.514.6add to basket
75[+]chartFPI Nordea North American Value S1FPIEquityUSX148.40157.909.712.841.3add to basket
76[+]chartFPI Nordea Swedish Bond SEKFPIFixed InterestSEX1,346.301,432.300.33.21.5add to basket
77[+]chartFPI Nordea Swedish Kroner Reserve SEKFPIFixed InterestSEX1,116.001,187.30-0.3-0.5-1.8add to basket
78[+]chartFPI Pioneer Global EcologyFPIEquityEUX161.10171.308.912.726.5add to basket
79[+]chartFPI Preservation S1FPIMixed AssetEUX78.9084.00-1.1-2.2-6.8add to basket
80[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2019 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX113.600.00.00.0add to basket
81[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2020 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX117.900.00.00.0add to basket
82[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2021 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX121.500.00.00.0add to basket
83[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2022 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX124.400.00.00.0add to basket
84[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2023 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX122.100.00.00.0add to basket
85[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2024 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX118.800.00.00.0add to basket
86[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2025 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX120.300.00.00.0add to basket
87[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2026 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX124.900.00.00.0add to basket
88[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2027 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX131.700.00.00.0add to basket
89[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2028 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX133.500.00.00.0add to basket
90[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2029 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX156.000.00.00.0add to basket
91[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2030 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.000.00.00.0add to basket
92[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2031 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
93[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2032 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
94[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2033 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
95[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2034 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
96[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2035 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
97[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2036 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
98[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2037 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
99[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2038 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
100[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2039 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket