Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
2714 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartCLI 7IM BalancedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.56-0.12.44.8add to basket
2[+]chartCLI Aberdeen Multi Manager Balanced Managed PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.572.36.813.3add to basket
3[+]chartCLI Allianz Emerging Markets EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.96-4.45.29.2add to basket
4[+]chartCLI Allianz Strategic BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.9013.123.818.1add to basket
5[+]chartCLI Artemis IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.702.38.918.9add to basket
6[+]chartCLI Artemis Strategic BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.082.84.511.8add to basket
7[+]chartCLI Artemis UK SelectCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.270.17.523.0add to basket
8[+]chartCLI Artemis UK Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.703.41.336.8add to basket
9[+]chartCLI Artemis UK Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.362.36.44.8add to basket
10[+]chartCLI AXA Framlington American GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.472.76.549.1add to basket
11[+]chartCLI AXA Framlington HealthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.116.9-2.611.3add to basket
12[+]chartCLI AXA Framlington Monthly IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.740.33.517.0add to basket
13[+]chartCLI AXA Framlington UK GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.776.514.617.7add to basket
14[+]chartCLI AXA Framlington UK Select OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.62-0.18.613.3add to basket
15[+]chartCLI BGF Continental European FlexibleCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP23.274.710.527.8add to basket
16[+]chartCLI BGF European USDCanada Life InternationalEquityUSD6.562.48.318.3add to basket
17[+]chartCLI BGF Global Government Bond EURCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.824.07.60.8add to basket
18[+]chartCLI BGF Global Long-Horizon Equity USDCanada Life InternationalEquityUSD4.715.214.945.8add to basket
19[+]chartCLI BGF United Kingdom GBPCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP9.550.87.724.1add to basket
20[+]chartCLI BGF US Flexible Equity GBPCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP11.063.05.036.9add to basket
21[+]chartCLI BGF US Flexible Equity USDCanada Life InternationalEquityUSD2.771.83.343.5add to basket
22[+]chartCLI BGF World Bond USDCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestUSD4.475.210.59.4add to basket
23[+]chartCLI BlackRock Emerging MarketsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.150.515.827.0add to basket
24[+]chartCLI BlackRock UKCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP9.121.08.024.3add to basket
25[+]chartCLI BlackRock UK Absolute AlphaCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.191.16.14.4add to basket
26[+]chartCLI BlackRock UK Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP6.133.91.832.5add to basket
27[+]chartCLI BlackRock UK Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.681.28.827.7add to basket
28[+]chartCLI BMO MM Lifestyle 4Canada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.54.99.6add to basket
29[+]chartCLI BMO MM Lifestyle 5Canada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.590.84.912.4add to basket
30[+]chartCLI BMO MM Lifestyle 6Canada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.700.14.913.4add to basket
31[+]chartCLI BMO MM Lifestyle 7Canada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.60-1.24.212.6add to basket
32[+]chartCLI BMO MM Navigator CautiousCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.721.23.78.7add to basket
33[+]chartCLI BMO MM Navigator DistributionCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.42-0.22.56.1add to basket
34[+]chartCLI BMO Responsible UK IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.091.88.215.5add to basket
35[+]chartCLI Canlife Managed (0% - 35% Shares)Canada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.031.74.25.4add to basket
36[+]chartCLI Euro MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.02-0.2-0.2-0.2add to basket
37[+]chartCLI Fidelity AmericanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.315.09.931.4add to basket
38[+]chartCLI Fidelity AsiaCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.66-1.815.925.3add to basket
39[+]chartCLI Fidelity EuropeanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.304.512.029.4add to basket
40[+]chartCLI Fidelity European OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.36-0.42.67.9add to basket
41[+]chartCLI Fidelity Global FocusCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.996.913.934.9add to basket
42[+]chartCLI Fidelity Global Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP6.802.55.728.0add to basket
43[+]chartCLI Fidelity Multi Asset Open GrowthCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.212.27.113.5add to basket
44[+]chartCLI Fidelity Multi Asset Open StrategicCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.812.77.011.9add to basket
45[+]chartCLI Fidelity Open WorldCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.241.98.019.2add to basket
46[+]chartCLI Fidelity Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP6.39-0.52.616.5add to basket
47[+]chartCLI Fidelity UK OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.410.18.710.4add to basket
48[+]chartCLI Fidelity UK SelectCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.520.711.919.4add to basket
49[+]chartCLI Henderson China OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP6.96-6.214.121.8add to basket
50[+]chartCLI Henderson Emerging Markets OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.50-5.41.0-2.5add to basket
51[+]chartCLI Henderson European GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.960.42.713.6add to basket
52[+]chartCLI Henderson Fixed Interest Monthly IncomeCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.725.79.016.5add to basket
53[+]chartCLI Henderson Global Care GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.774.213.235.8add to basket
54[+]chartCLI Henderson Global Equity IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.380.45.514.4add to basket
55[+]chartCLI Henderson Multi Manager ActiveCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.560.94.412.4add to basket
56[+]chartCLI Henderson Multi Manager DistributionCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.541.95.68.1add to basket
57[+]chartCLI Henderson Multi Manager Income & GrowthCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.490.74.18.8add to basket
58[+]chartCLI Henderson Multi Manager Managed PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.371.35.211.2add to basket
59[+]chartCLI Henderson Preference & BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.295.510.314.6add to basket
60[+]chartCLI Henderson UK AlphaCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.78-4.71.617.9add to basket
61[+]chartCLI Henderson UK Equity Income & GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.34-4.2-2.5-1.9add to basket
62[+]chartCLI Henderson UK Property FeederCanada Life InternationalPropertyGBP1.801.01.416.7add to basket
63[+]chartCLI Henderson US GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.466.914.144.4add to basket
64[+]chartCLI HL Multi Manager Balanced ManagedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.59-0.32.110.7add to basket
65[+]chartCLI HL Multi Manager Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.68-0.62.717.1add to basket
66[+]chartCLI Invesco European EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.38-2.50.412.7add to basket
67[+]chartCLI Invesco Global EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.27-0.80.013.8add to basket
68[+]chartCLI Invesco Global Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP6.900.53.318.3add to basket
69[+]chartCLI Invesco High IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.22-4.6-3.1-4.5add to basket
70[+]chartCLI Invesco IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.14-3.4-1.2-3.2add to basket
71[+]chartCLI Invesco Managed IncomeCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.63-1.6-0.15.2add to basket
72[+]chartCLI Investec Cautious ManagedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.510.20.72.8add to basket
73[+]chartCLI Investec Global Strategic EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.72-0.63.625.4add to basket
74[+]chartCLI Investec Multi-Asset ProtectorCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.811.96.612.5add to basket
75[+]chartCLI Investec UK Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.552.612.319.2add to basket
76[+]chartCLI iShares Japan Equity IndexCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.442.3-0.66.8add to basket
77[+]chartCLI JPM Global High Yield BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.242.14.714.0add to basket
78[+]chartCLI JPM Natural ResourcesCanada Life InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP4.11-8.1-4.310.8add to basket
79[+]chartCLI JPM UK DynamicCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.16-3.00.013.8add to basket
80[+]chartCLI JPM UK Equity GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.48-0.27.015.2add to basket
81[+]chartCLI Julius Baer Physical GoldCanada Life InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP1.3815.118.011.6add to basket
82[+]chartCLI Jupiter Distribution and GrowthCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.64-1.11.90.2add to basket
83[+]chartCLI Jupiter EuropeanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.964.45.237.7add to basket
84[+]chartCLI Jupiter Merlin Balanced PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.972.18.117.1add to basket
85[+]chartCLI Jupiter Merlin Growth PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.252.58.118.8add to basket
86[+]chartCLI Jupiter Merlin Income PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.892.67.313.0add to basket
87[+]chartCLI Jupiter Merlin Worldwide PortfolioCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.021.97.720.1add to basket
88[+]chartCLI LF Canlife Asia PacificCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.59-2.610.316.4add to basket
89[+]chartCLI LF Canlife BalancedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.241.85.711.0add to basket
90[+]chartCLI LF Canlife Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.434.88.411.7add to basket
91[+]chartCLI LF Canlife EuropeanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.992.48.714.2add to basket
92[+]chartCLI LF Canlife Global EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.073.95.920.5add to basket
93[+]chartCLI LF Canlife Global Equity IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.720.37.617.5add to basket
94[+]chartCLI LF Canlife Global High Yield BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.182.04.48.7add to basket
95[+]chartCLI LF Canlife Global InfrastructureCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.565.515.216.8add to basket
96[+]chartCLI LF Canlife Global Macro BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.315.28.93.7add to basket
97[+]chartCLI LF Canlife Global ResourceCanada Life InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP0.87-8.6-10.5-13.1add to basket
98[+]chartCLI LF Canlife North AmericanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.944.95.224.8add to basket
99[+]chartCLI LF Canlife Portfolio IIICanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.262.84.56.0add to basket
100[+]chartCLI LF Canlife Portfolio IVCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.312.05.08.7add to basket