Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3512 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAccion Dj Eurostoxx 50 ETFBBVA SpnEquityEUR35.32-2.7-1.8-5.0add to basket
2[+]chartAlpha Architect Value Momentum Trend ETFEmpowered FundsEquityUSD29.09-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
3[+]chartAlphaClone AlphaClone Alternative Alpha ETFAlphaClone IncEquityUSD48.9710.0n/an/aadd to basket
4[+]chartAlphaClone International ETFAlphaClone IncEquityUSD25.25-3.1n/an/aadd to basket
5[+]chartAlphaMark Actively Managed Small Cap ETFAlphaMark AdvisorsEquityUSD26.771.3n/an/aadd to basket
6[+]chartAm ABF Malaysia Bond IndexAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.171.43.910.9add to basket
7[+]chartAm FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCIAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR1.80-4.90.25.0add to basket
8[+]chartAmerican Customer Satisfaction Core Alpha ETFACSI FundsEquityUSD32.642.7n/an/aadd to basket
9[+]chartAmplify Online Retail ETFAmplify ETF TrustEquityUSD52.7721.9n/an/aadd to basket
10[+]chartAmplify YieldShares CWP Dividend & Option Income ETFAmplify ETF TrustEquityUSD28.93-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
11[+]chartAmplify YieldShares Oil Hedged MLP Income ETFAmplify ETF TrustCommodity/EnergyUSD9.71-15.1n/an/aadd to basket
12[+]chartAmplify YieldShares Prime 5 Dividend ETFAmplify ETF TrustFixed InterestUSD24.05-7.7n/an/aadd to basket
13[+]chartAmundi BBB Euro Corporate Investment Grade UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR14.87-0.90.7n/aadd to basket
14[+]chartAmundi CAC 40 UCITS ETF DR C Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR77.011.16.916.6add to basket
15[+]chartAmundi ETF Cash 3 months Euromts Investment GradeAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR118.51-0.4-0.8-1.9add to basket
16[+]chartAmundi ETF DAX UCITS ETF DR EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR230.95-5.5-0.35.8add to basket
17[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro InflationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR219.410.63.96.0add to basket
18[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro Stoxx Small Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR45.66-5.02.912.8add to basket
19[+]chartAmundi ETF FTSE Italia Pir Ucits ETF DrAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR24.69-6.1n/an/aadd to basket
20[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 10-15Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR276.120.93.79.6add to basket
21[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 1-3Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR168.17-0.4-0.6-0.6add to basket
22[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 3-5Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR199.34-0.40.01.7add to basket
23[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 5-7Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR230.220.01.04.2add to basket
24[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 7-10Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR255.431.13.18.6add to basket
25[+]chartAmundi ETF iSTOXX Europe Multi-Factor Market Neutral UCITSAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR24.00-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
26[+]chartAmundi ETF Leveraged Cac 40 DailyAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR202.861.112.122.8add to basket
27[+]chartAmundi ETF Leveraged Euro Stoxx 50 DailyAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR278.17-6.0-0.4-6.8add to basket
28[+]chartAmundi ETF Leveraged MSCI USA Daily EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR1,621.3712.426.351.3add to basket
29[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI EMU High DividendAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR111.120.33.512.9add to basket
30[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Banks EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR85.87-14.2-12.1-16.9add to basket
31[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Buyback UCITS ETFAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR178.34-0.74.1n/aadd to basket
32[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Consumer Discretionary EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR213.63-0.75.41.4add to basket
33[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Consumer Staples EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR330.190.0-2.94.9add to basket
34[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Energy EURAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR271.6610.831.834.7add to basket
35[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Ex EMUAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR229.75-0.81.7-2.8add to basket
36[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Healthcare EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR230.363.9-1.7-12.7add to basket
37[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Industrials EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR311.86-2.12.619.1add to basket
38[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Materials EURAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR362.70-3.110.319.7add to basket
39[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Telecom Services EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR101.30-8.8-10.0-27.2add to basket
40[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Utilities EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR190.834.54.81.8add to basket
41[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI France EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR251.461.87.819.3add to basket
42[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Italy EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR105.22-5.53.2-4.0add to basket
43[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Spain EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR195.69-6.7-6.6-8.3add to basket
44[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI UK EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR194.871.16.1-1.5add to basket
45[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World ex EMUAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR272.033.910.019.3add to basket
46[+]chartAmundi ETF Short CAC 40 DailyAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR21.32-2.7-9.0-25.4add to basket
47[+]chartAmundi ETF Short Euro Stoxx 50 DailyAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR14.500.3-4.1-16.7add to basket
48[+]chartAmundi ETF Short Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 10-15 DailyAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR61.37-1.4-4.5-11.9add to basket
49[+]chartAmundi ETF Short Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade DailyAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR78.91-1.1-3.0-8.3add to basket
50[+]chartAmundi ETF Short MSCI USA DailyAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR15.14-8.9-15.6-32.6add to basket
51[+]chartAmundi ETF Short US Treasury 7-10 DailyAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD76.192.34.10.1add to basket
52[+]chartAmundi ETF STOXX EUROPE 50Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR68.71-2.10.8-2.4add to basket
53[+]chartAmundi Euro Corporate Ex Financials Iboxx UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR109.88-0.20.85.9add to basket
54[+]chartAmundi Euro Corporate Financials Iboxx UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR132.21-0.30.86.4add to basket
55[+]chartAmundi Euro Corporates UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR216.29-0.20.85.9add to basket
56[+]chartAmundi Euro High Yield Liquid Bond Iboxx UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR219.73-0.41.58.5add to basket
57[+]chartAmundi EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR73.93-2.11.03.3add to basket
58[+]chartAmundi Europe Equity Multi Smart Allocation Scientific Beta Ucits ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR39.86-1.54.1n/aadd to basket
59[+]chartAmundi Floating Rate Euro Corporate 1-3 UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR101.00-0.5-0.5-0.3add to basket
60[+]chartAmundi Floating Rate USD Corporate UCITS ETF USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD105.600.92.15.7add to basket
61[+]chartAmundi FTSE 100 UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR727.041.46.7-0.5add to basket
62[+]chartAmundi FTSE EPRA Europe Real Estate UCITS ETF EURAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR369.073.48.56.6add to basket
63[+]chartAmundi FTSE MIB UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR41.11-4.65.00.6add to basket
64[+]chartAmundi Global Emerging Bond Markit Iboxx UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD125.87-4.8-3.58.8add to basket
65[+]chartAmundi Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR230.520.72.36.0add to basket
66[+]chartAmundi Govt Bond Highest Rated EuroMTS Investment Grade 1-3 UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR81.23-0.1-0.5-1.1add to basket
67[+]chartAmundi Govt Bond Highest Rated EuroMTS Investment Grade UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR229.402.02.96.2add to basket
68[+]chartAmundi Govt Bond Lowest Rated EuroMTS Investment Grade 1-3 UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR114.59-0.6-0.7-0.4add to basket
69[+]chartAmundi Govt Bond Lowest Rated EuroMTS Investment Grade UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR229.960.32.26.8add to basket
70[+]chartAmundi Hang Seng HK 35 Index ETFAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUnknown18.36-2.96.5n/aadd to basket
71[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Euro Agg Corporate UCITS ETF DR Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR50.96-0.31.1n/aadd to basket
72[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Euro Corp BBB 1-5 UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR50.63-0.20.4n/aadd to basket
73[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Global Agg 500M UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR51.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
74[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Global Agg 500M UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR46.812.6-0.8n/aadd to basket
75[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays US Corp BBB 1-5 UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD51.12-0.30.0n/aadd to basket
76[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays US Gov Inflation Linked Bond UCITS ETF DrAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD51.670.92.6n/aadd to basket
77[+]chartAmundi Index Equity Global Low Carbon UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR236.403.69.518.3add to basket
78[+]chartAmundi Index Equity Global Multi Smart Allocation Scientific Beta UCITS ETF C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD454.172.89.324.7add to basket
79[+]chartAmundi Index FTSE EPRA Nareit Global UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR53.827.34.2n/aadd to basket
80[+]chartAmundi Index J.P Morgan Global Gbi Govies UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR47.413.0-0.4n/aadd to basket
81[+]chartAmundi Index JP Morgan EMU Govies IG UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR51.030.92.5n/aadd to basket
82[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF DR CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR52.60-6.22.9n/aadd to basket
83[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI EMU UCITS ETF DR EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR203.98-1.82.99.4add to basket
84[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Europe UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR59.31-1.22.4n/aadd to basket
85[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Japan UCITS ETF DR C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR188.30-4.86.38.9add to basket
86[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI North America UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR61.566.412.9n/aadd to basket
87[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Pacific Ex Japan UCITS ETF DR C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR511.440.94.912.5add to basket
88[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI World UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR60.063.49.5n/aadd to basket
89[+]chartAmundi Index S&P 500 UCITS ETF DR Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR61.976.313.1n/aadd to basket
90[+]chartAmundi Index US Corp SRI UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD50.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
91[+]chartAmundi Japan Topix UCITS ETF Cap JPYAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPY10,008.00-7.98.1n/aadd to basket
92[+]chartAmundi JPX-Nikkei 400 UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR126.54-4.85.910.5add to basket
93[+]chartAmundi MSCI Brazil UCITS ETF CAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD40.82-19.4-3.813.3add to basket
94[+]chartAmundi MSCI China UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR256.91-11.3-0.1-7.5add to basket
95[+]chartAmundi MSCI Eastern Europe Ex Russia UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR274.31-15.8-6.22.1add to basket
96[+]chartAmundi MSCI EM Asia UCITS ETF C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD33.30-9.76.427.0add to basket
97[+]chartAmundi MSCI EM Latin America UCITS ETF C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD14.10-13.0-3.110.1add to basket
98[+]chartAmundi MSCI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR4.03-6.32.713.3add to basket
99[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Ex Switzerland UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR212.17-1.23.34.6add to basket
100[+]chartAmundi MSCI Europe Ex UK UCITS ETF C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR28.32-2.30.94.8add to basket