Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
190 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAntipodes Global Shares (Quoted Managed)Antipodes Partners LimitedEquityAUD5.435.435.913.2n/aadd to basket
2[+]chartBetaShares Active Australian HybridsBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD10.213.66.1n/aadd to basket
3[+]chartBetaShares Agriculture ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.42-0.7-9.4-27.1add to basket
4[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Dynamic Markets HedgedBetaShares CapitalMixed AssetAUD2.512.94.15.5add to basket
5[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Infrastructure Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD3.399.632.453.6add to basket
6[+]chartBetaShares AMP Capital Global Property Securities UnhedgedBetaShares CapitalPropertyAUD3.056.325.843.5add to basket
7[+]chartBetaShares Asia Technology Tigers ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD6.7715.828.0n/aadd to basket
8[+]chartBetaShares Australia 200 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD113.798.723.1n/aadd to basket
9[+]chartBetaShares Australian Bank Senior Floating Rate Bond ETFBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD25.771.43.3n/aadd to basket
10[+]chartBetaShares Australian Dividend HarvesterBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD15.214.516.63.0add to basket
11[+]chartBetaShares Australian Equities Bear HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD11.77-7.7-18.7-27.7add to basket
12[+]chartBetaShares Australian Equities Strong Bear HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD9.42-19.3-41.1-56.6add to basket
13[+]chartBetaShares Australian Ex-20 Portfolio Diversifier ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD19.178.123.051.2add to basket
14[+]chartBetaShares Australian Financials Sector ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD11.619.015.618.1add to basket
15[+]chartBetaShares Australian Government Bond ETFBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD50.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
16[+]chartBetaShares Australian High Interest Cash ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD50.100.81.86.0add to basket
17[+]chartBetaShares Australian Resources Sector ETFBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD6.38-0.319.662.0add to basket
18[+]chartBetaShares Australian Small Companies SelectBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD3.463.914.4n/aadd to basket
19[+]chartBetaShares Australian Sustainability Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD18.446.824.9n/aadd to basket
20[+]chartBetaShares Australian Top 20 Equity Yield MaximiserBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.605.614.623.7add to basket
21[+]chartBetaShares British Pound ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD18.622.88.613.3add to basket
22[+]chartBetaShares Commodities Basket ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD8.01-2.9-5.2-3.6add to basket
23[+]chartBetaShares Crude Oil Index ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD15.25-8.8-1.512.8add to basket
24[+]chartBetaShares Euro ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD15.65-0.13.811.3add to basket
25[+]chartBetaShares FTSE 100 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD10.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
26[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi Australia 200 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD14.148.020.337.3add to basket
27[+]chartBetaShares FTSE Rafi U.S.1000 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD38.8910.619.744.9add to basket
28[+]chartBetaShares Geared Australian Equity HedgeBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD27.4917.647.781.0add to basket
29[+]chartBetaShares Geared U S Equity Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD20.0118.527.996.2add to basket
30[+]chartBetaShares Global Agriculture Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.826.03.919.7add to basket
31[+]chartBetaShares Global Banks ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD6.847.55.622.8add to basket
32[+]chartBetaShares Global Cybersecurity ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD7.415.926.559.9add to basket
33[+]chartBetaShares Global Energy Companies ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD5.64-2.3-3.28.7add to basket
34[+]chartBetaShares Global Gold Miners ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD4.8338.954.528.6add to basket
35[+]chartBetaShares Global Healthcare ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD6.3210.68.041.1add to basket
36[+]chartBetaShares Global Income Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD16.947.719.6n/aadd to basket
37[+]chartBetaShares Global Quality Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD18.4012.128.0n/aadd to basket
38[+]chartBetaShares Global Robotics and Artificial Intelligence ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD10.218.820.8n/aadd to basket
39[+]chartBetaShares Global Sustainability Leaders ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD9.4413.430.1n/aadd to basket
40[+]chartBetaShares Gold Bullion ETF (AUD Hedged)BetaShares CapitalCommodity/EnergyAUD14.7713.018.716.7add to basket
41[+]chartBetaShares Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD27.655.514.7n/aadd to basket
42[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Australian BondBetaShares CapitalFixed InterestAUD27.003.610.2n/aadd to basket
43[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Equity Income ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD8.729.019.4n/aadd to basket
44[+]chartBetaShares Legg Mason Real Income ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD9.938.525.7n/aadd to basket
45[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Australian ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD17.285.415.628.3add to basket
46[+]chartBetaShares Managed Risk Global ShareBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD13.737.716.341.0add to basket
47[+]chartBetaShares NASDAQ 100 ETFBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD20.7112.130.588.9add to basket
48[+]chartBetaShares S&P 500 Yield MaximiserBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD21.099.015.538.6add to basket
49[+]chartBetaShares Strong Australian Dollar ETF HedgeBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD11.09-3.9-17.7n/aadd to basket
50[+]chartBetaShares Strong U.S. Dollar ETF HedgeBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD14.352.618.4n/aadd to basket
51[+]chartBetaShares U.S. Dollar ETFBetaShares CapitalMoney MarketAUD14.231.89.410.8add to basket
52[+]chartBetaShares U.S. Equities Strong Bear ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalHedgeAUD3.27-20.0-33.2-64.8add to basket
53[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Europe ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD13.598.116.937.9add to basket
54[+]chartBetaShares WisdomTree Japan ETF Currency HedgedBetaShares CapitalEquityAUD12.8912.24.420.1add to basket
55[+]chartBlackRock iShares Asia 50 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD91.9011.021.252.7add to basket
56[+]chartBlackRock iShares China Large-Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD60.543.39.633.9add to basket
57[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Cash ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenMoney MarketAUD100.310.51.5n/aadd to basket
58[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Composite Bond ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD114.953.410.215.8add to basket
59[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core Global Corporate Bond ETF Hedged AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD110.025.311.916.5add to basket
60[+]chartBlackRock iShares Core S&P/ASX 200 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD27.898.422.941.8add to basket
61[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD30.388.522.745.5add to basket
62[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI Australia Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD30.125.919.038.2add to basket
63[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD34.529.323.750.6add to basket
64[+]chartBlackRock iShares Edge MSCI World Multifactor ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD34.849.517.547.6add to basket
65[+]chartBlackRock iShares Enhanced Cash ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenMoney MarketAUD100.440.61.7n/aadd to basket
66[+]chartBlackRock iShares Europe ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD66.697.320.144.5add to basket
67[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global 100 AUD Hedged ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD120.239.215.049.1add to basket
68[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global 100 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD76.5510.923.663.4add to basket
69[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Consumer Staples ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD80.286.019.739.8add to basket
70[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global Healthcare ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD96.4613.118.155.8add to basket
71[+]chartBlackRock iShares Global High Yield Bond Hedged AUDBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD105.553.39.219.5add to basket
72[+]chartBlackRock iShares Government Inflation ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD127.943.710.916.7add to basket
73[+]chartBlackRock iShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF HedgedBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD105.004.613.215.7add to basket
74[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI EAFE ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD100.358.519.842.9add to basket
75[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD63.199.716.442.7add to basket
76[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Japan ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD87.8113.319.136.5add to basket
77[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI South Korea ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD89.8611.69.132.8add to basket
78[+]chartBlackRock iShares MSCI Taiwan ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD60.0521.932.353.0add to basket
79[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P 500 AUD Hedged ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD390.289.214.347.6add to basket
80[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P 500 ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD460.3911.024.460.4add to basket
81[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P Mid Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD293.207.516.638.4add to basket
82[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P Small Cap ETF NAVBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD118.236.510.736.4add to basket
83[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX 20 ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD26.458.422.636.2add to basket
84[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX Dividend Opportunities ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD14.294.521.726.0add to basket
85[+]chartBlackRock iShares S&P/ASX Small Ordinaries ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenEquityAUD5.063.914.235.8add to basket
86[+]chartBlackRock iShares Treasury ETFBlackRock Investment ManagemenFixed InterestAUD113.543.611.617.5add to basket
87[+]chartETFS Battery Tech & Lithium ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD50.728.810.3n/aadd to basket
88[+]chartETFS Enhanced US Cash ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedMoney MarketAUD11.221.38.710.5add to basket
89[+]chartETFS Euro Stoxx 50 ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD70.289.424.951.4add to basket
90[+]chartETFS Global Core Infrastructure ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD62.156.720.5n/aadd to basket
91[+]chartETFS Morningstar Global Technology ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD80.8914.437.6n/aadd to basket
92[+]chartETFS Physical GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD202.0615.428.329.0add to basket
93[+]chartETFS Physical PalladiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD244.1232.056.4155.2add to basket
94[+]chartETFS Physical PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD125.258.512.52.1add to basket
95[+]chartETFS Physical PM BasketETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD172.2619.333.341.5add to basket
96[+]chartETFS Physical SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD23.7817.326.18.6add to basket
97[+]chartETFS Reliance India NIFTY 50 ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD49.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
98[+]chartETFS ROBO Global Robotics and Automation ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD61.978.520.2n/aadd to basket
99[+]chartETFS S&P 500 High Yield Low Volatility ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD13.795.917.036.5add to basket
100[+]chartETFS S&P Biotech ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD52.693.914.1n/aadd to basket